This website uses cookies

I Agree Our site saves small pieces of text information (cookies) on your device in order to deliver better content and for statistical purposes.
Privacy Policy Cookie Usage

League Tables


Divison Premier
TeamPWDLFAPTS
Saracens10100046915850
Redditch1080240432941
WNC Whites970237520937
Lodge Park Ladies1040629935826
KT Sports1031627635026
WNC Greens940524125124
UBMS102081953409
Firefox100192294939
Divison One
TeamPWDLFAPTS
Zodiac Supanova1090136530147
Malvern Comets1080234125242
WNC Sapphires1170438834041
Zodiac1170446241841
Old Bromsgrove Cannons940528427326
Zodiac Insight1010926731517
Malvern Springs930626730015
BJ Dappers101091963712
Divison Two
TeamPWDLFAPTS
Saracen Royals13101241932656
Malvern Springs Jets1381445441350
Zodiac Amicae1380537430346
Zodiac Blacks1390434732744
Bailey Bells13301035539830
Taureans1350834139530
WNC Jewels1350834540428
UBMS 213301029035925
Divison Three
TeamPWDLFAPTS
Saracen Cygnets13100346230356
Insanutty12100239028353
Platinum Players1390444436152
Bluebirds1390442130450
Malvern Springs Rapids1361645641039
Smart Cut1221932436925
WNC Blue13201122748713
Malvern Hearts13201128148812
Divison Four
TeamPWDLFAPTS
Zodiac Sparkys1090138628846
Zodiac Amazon970232923938
Scarletts1061329926837
Platinum Pivots1060436727736
WNC Pinks1050534231832
WNC Onyx1022626431223
Zodiac Galaxy1020827236617
Dolphin9018128319-3
Divison Five
TeamPWDLFAPTS
UBMS 31080236627544
Zodiac Asteriods1061333725837
Teme Valley1060430829735
Raggydolls1060425625435
WNC Rubies1050528528632
Platinum Points1041531030929
Raiders Rockets1030728431426
Zodiac Moons1010920535814
Divison Six
TeamPWDLFAPTS
WNC Emeralds15121236427565
WNC Hearts1481535525251
WNC Crystals1560934426844
Zodiac Vixens1290331922543
Zodiac Stars1580738141542
Malvern Hearts Warriors1251626022629
Raiders Bombs1461726733725
Zodiac Planets13201124636719
Raiders Missiles123091092808