This website uses cookies

I Agree Our site saves small pieces of text information (cookies) on your device in order to deliver better content and for statistical purposes.
Privacy Policy Cookie Usage

League Tables

Division Premier
TeamPWDLFAPTS
Zodiac Supanova15140155840871
Malvern Comets15100551443050
Zodiac1570849553245
Saracen Greens1560944549940
Bluebirds15501046148340
WNC Sapphires15301231043110
Division One
TeamPWDLFAPTS
Insanutty12101144131854
Malvern Springs Jets1281338934147
WNC Platinum1280439027946
Zodiac Blacks1250736444232
Platinum Players1240835841232
Zodiac Amicae1260634933331
Bailey Bells12001229345912
Division Two
TeamPWDLFAPTS
UBMS 212120045827860
Platinum Pivots12100239435451
Taureans1270543533944
Zodiac Moons1260636634538
Diamonds1240830137629
Scarletts1230930037925
Zodiac Sparkys1200122844674
Division Three
TeamPWDLFAPTS
Zodiac Amazon12110147331256
WNC Jewels12100243225647
WNC Rubies1261537338838
Smart Cut1241734741231
Fireballs1242633441230
Zodiac Asteriods1221929536222
Raiders Rockets1221932743922
Division Four
TeamPWDLFAPTS
Raiders Missiles12110141728657
Teme Valley12100241931352
Malvern Springs Rapids1280436627746
Scarlett Sirens1261529227038
Zodiac Meteors1231824131326
Zodiac Galaxy1230923930614
Raggydolls120012131340-8
Division Five
TeamPWDLFAPTS
Saracen Royals12120041925060
Droitwich Ravens1280439026645
Platinum Points1270536334141
Bomb Squad1270539632840
WNC Pinks1250729631933
Scarlett Stars12201023737818
WNC Hearts1210112184379
Division Six
TeamPWDLFAPTS
WNC Emeralds15120345923566
Zodiac Planets15120336925564
WNC Crystals15100541032455
Zodiac Nebula1460827332836
Zodiac Stars1440102533247
Raiders Torpedoes150015157455-7
Division Regional
TeamPWDLFAPTS
Saracen Blues11110049725555
UBMS1160535331235
Firefox1060431431034
KT Sports1010926243912
WNC Whites0000000
Malvern Springs600680190-12
Division Winter Wednesday
TeamPWDLFAPTS
regional position six0000000
regional position one0000000
premier position five0000000
premier position two0000000
premier position six0000000
premier position three0000000
regional position five0000000
regional position four0000000
regional position two0000000
premier position one0000000
premier position four0000000
regional position three0000000