This website uses cookies

I Agree Our site saves small pieces of text information (cookies) on your device in order to deliver better content and for statistical purposes.
Privacy Policy Cookie Usage

League Tables


Divison Premier
TeamPWDLFAPTS
Saracens12120057118660
Redditch1190245837346
WNC Whites1080241523642
Lodge Park Ladies1250736642632
KT Sports1241733542032
WNC Greens1150630433529
Firefox13111132357016
UBMS1320112134396
Divison One
TeamPWDLFAPTS
Zodiac Supanova12100244238153
WNC Sapphires1390447639051
Malvern Comets1280439231845
Zodiac1270548445242
Old Bromsgrove Cannons1150634034432
Malvern Springs1360743944631
Zodiac Insight13301036640527
BJ Dappers1210112554584
Divison Two
TeamPWDLFAPTS
Saracen Royals13101241932656
Malvern Springs Jets1381445441350
Zodiac Blacks1490536734846
Zodiac Amicae1380537430346
WNC Jewels1460836642433
Taureans1450936041932
Bailey Bells13301035539830
UBMS 214401031437830
Divison Three
TeamPWDLFAPTS
Insanutty14110343834159
Platinum Players14100448438257
Saracen Cygnets13100346230356
Bluebirds1390442130450
Malvern Springs Rapids1361645641039
Smart Cut14311036237631
WNC Blue13201122748713
Malvern Hearts1420122615087
Divison Four
TeamPWDLFAPTS
Zodiac Amazon12100248031253
Zodiac Sparkys11100142332151
Platinum Pivots1370647337044
Scarletts1171334328642
WNC Pinks1160539034437
WNC Onyx1222831040424
Zodiac Galaxy12201032145318
Dolphin1211102154653
Divison Five
TeamPWDLFAPTS
UBMS 312100242827154
Raggydolls1280433429845
WNC Rubies1270535432942
Zodiac Asteriods1161435330037
Platinum Points1141633834231
Raiders Rockets1240832637531
Teme Valley1260631535531
Zodiac Moons12101124742516
Divison Six
TeamPWDLFAPTS
WNC Emeralds16121338330166
Zodiac Vixens16111442528358
WNC Hearts1691641231857
WNC Crystals1661937229647
Zodiac Stars1690742144247
Malvern Hearts Warriors1561829830030
Raiders Bombs1571729335630
Zodiac Planets15301229338725
Raiders Missiles1540111363509