This website uses cookies

I Agree Our site saves small pieces of text information (cookies) on your device in order to deliver better content and for statistical purposes.
Privacy Policy Cookie Usage

League Tables

Divison One
TeamPWDLFAPTS
Saracens16160068228780
WNC Whites16130361240269
Redditch16130369854669
Lodge Park Ladies1670952754346
KT Sports16501154163338
Zodiac Supanova1560947160538
WNC Greens15401146157829
Malvern Springs16301348870027
Firefox16401249267824
Divison Two
TeamPWDLFAPTS
UBMS16150157738676
Zodiac15140158638971
BJ Dappers1691653747757
Zodiac Insight1681746642853
Old Bromsgrove Cannons1670941549245
WNC Jewels15401143850334
Zodiac Blacks15501036545929
Bailey Bells14401034246229
Bluebirds15201340853824
Divison Three
TeamPWDLFAPTS
Malvern Comets18170168840187
WNC Sapphires18150371042780
Saracen Royals17140341932174
Zodiac Amicae18120665248171
Taureans1890941545854
UBMS 218801044052549
Saracen Cygnets17701035639640
Smart Cut18401441059331
Sherreys1830153434547
WNC Blue1800183166935
Divison Four
TeamPWDLFAPTS
Malvern Wild Hearts16150167136876
Platinum Players16121362940367
Malvern Hearts16111456941463
Zodiac Sparkys16101554850059
Amazon1680847443448
WNC Pinks16501137556233
Dolphin1661940542229
WNC Onyx16201423455516
Teme Valley1610153225699
Divison Five
TeamPWDLFAPTS
Platinum Pivots16140252529573
Saracen Fawns16130348927563
Zodiac Galaxy16101527832057
WNC Rubies16100641732251
Raiders Rockets16100632429045
Zodiac Moons1671826636043
Raggydolls16501137636735
WNC Topaz16201421840023
Malvern Diamonds160016129393-28
Divison Six
TeamPWDLFAPTS
Platinum Points16140257431172
Raiders Bombs16140240423066
Zodiac Vixens1570840641345
WNC Crystals1561829839440
Zodiac Planets1661934639039
Zodiac Stars1572635033736
Malvern Hearts Warriors1451823633334
WNC Hearts1450930436233
Raiders Missiles1511131833316