This website uses cookies

I Agree Our site saves small pieces of text information (cookies) on your device in order to deliver better content and for statistical purposes.
Privacy Policy Cookie Usage

League Tables

Division Premier
TeamPWDLFAPTS
Zodiac Supanova14130151538066
Malvern Comets13100348636754
Zodiac1460844849840
Saracen Greens1460841946539
Bluebirds14401042745735
WNC Sapphires1320112563844
Division One
TeamPWDLFAPTS
Insanutty1191140229649
Malvern Springs Jets1181236730246
WNC Platinum1170434525941
Zodiac Blacks1250736444232
Platinum Players1240835841232
Zodiac Amicae1260634933331
Bailey Bells11001127341412
Division Two
TeamPWDLFAPTS
UBMS 212120045827860
Platinum Pivots1190234531846
Taureans1270543533944
Zodiac Moons1260636634538
Diamonds1240830137629
Scarletts1230930037925
Zodiac Sparkys1100112484183
Division Three
TeamPWDLFAPTS
Zodiac Amazon12110147331256
WNC Jewels1190240724242
WNC Rubies1161435936337
Smart Cut1241734741231
Fireballs1242633441230
Zodiac Asteriods1221929536222
Raiders Rockets1221932743922
Division Four
TeamPWDLFAPTS
Raiders Missiles12110141728657
Teme Valley12100241931352
Malvern Springs Rapids1180334024644
Scarlett Sirens1151526124433
Zodiac Meteors1231824131326
Zodiac Galaxy1230923930614
Raggydolls120012131340-8
Division Five
TeamPWDLFAPTS
Saracen Royals12120041925060
Droitwich Ravens1280439026645
Platinum Points1270536334141
Bomb Squad1270539632840
WNC Pinks1250729631933
Scarlett Stars12201023737818
WNC Hearts1210112184379
Division Six
TeamPWDLFAPTS
WNC Emeralds15120345923566
Zodiac Planets15120336925564
WNC Crystals15100541032455
Zodiac Nebula1460827332836
Zodiac Stars1440102533247
Raiders Torpedoes150015157455-7
Division Regional
TeamPWDLFAPTS
Saracen Blues11110049725555
UBMS1060432627134
Firefox950427328329
KT Sports1010926243912
WNC Whites0000000
Malvern Springs600680190-12
Division Winter Wednesday
TeamPWDLFAPTS
premier position two0000000
regional position two0000000
premier position six0000000
premier position three0000000
regional position four0000000
regional position five0000000
regional position one0000000
premier position four0000000
premier position one0000000
regional position three0000000
premier position five0000000
regional position six0000000