This website uses cookies

I Agree Our site saves small pieces of text information (cookies) on your device in order to deliver better content and for statistical purposes.
Privacy Policy Cookie Usage

League Tables

Division Premier
TeamPWDLFAPTS
Zodiac Supanova990031922245
Malvern Comets1080237025843
Saracen Greens1050529433130
Zodiac1140734438629
Bluebirds1130832636626
WNC Sapphires9108157247-4
Division One
TeamPWDLFAPTS
Insanutty861127422234
Malvern Springs Jets861126021534
WNC Platinum850324517230
Zodiac Blacks730421925320
Platinum Players820623827719
Zodiac Amicae840423022718
Bailey Bells70071762766
Division Two
TeamPWDLFAPTS
UBMS 2880030319540
Platinum Pivots870125723136
Taureans840427824527
Zodiac Moons840424122726
Diamonds720517621117
Scarletts820620225017
Zodiac Sparkys70071782766
Division Three
TeamPWDLFAPTS
Zodiac Amazon990035222345
WNC Jewels870133016437
WNC Rubies731323824721
Smart Cut830522227120
Fireballs831421627820
Zodiac Asteriods811621126114
Raiders Rockets80171913169
Division Four
TeamPWDLFAPTS
Raiders Missiles870128819737
Teme Valley860227222632
Malvern Springs Rapids750223717527
Zodiac Meteors831415717822
Scarlett Sirens731316817521
Zodiac Galaxy820619722518
Raggydolls8008902330
Division Five
TeamPWDLFAPTS
Saracen Royals990031819145
Platinum Points960327924834
Droitwich Ravens960327719434
Bomb Squad950430726729
Scarlett Stars820616425714
WNC Pinks810717725113
WNC Hearts81071602749
Division Six
TeamPWDLFAPTS
WNC Emeralds980128712242
Zodiac Planets960320416034
WNC Crystals960323118033
Zodiac Nebula830515920519
Zodiac Stars83051551649
Raiders Torpedoes900967272-10
Division Regional
TeamPWDLFAPTS
Saracen Blues770032514835
UBMS860227819233
Firefox850324723328
KT Sports910822939611
WNC Whites0000000
Malvern Springs600680190-12
Division Winter Wednesday
TeamPWDLFAPTS
regional position five0000000
premier position three0000000
regional position two0000000
premier position five0000000
regional position three0000000
premier position one0000000
regional position four0000000
premier position four0000000
regional position six0000000
regional position one0000000
premier position two0000000
premier position six0000000