This website uses cookies

I Agree Our site saves small pieces of text information (cookies) on your device in order to deliver better content and for statistical purposes.
Privacy Policy Cookie Usage

League Tables

Division Premier
TeamPWDLFAPTS
UBMS440021210320
Firefox431016710518
Saracen Blue430115310416
Bluebirds320110911210
Saracen Green41031231529
UBMS 241031121827
WNC Blue3102721216
Zodiac Supanova3003761054
Mocking Jays3012881284
Division Premier Bye0000000
Division One
TeamPWDLFAPTS
Blackbird Majors440023110320
KT Sports430114410317
Insanutty420212513212
WNC Jades420211912411
WNC Gems3201969910
Malvern Springs Jets310281817
Zodiac31021051347
Zodiac Moons41031071687
Division One Bye0000000
Zodiac Blacks30032892-5
Division Two
TeamPWDLFAPTS
UBMS3550023413825
Scarletts550019112625
Worcester Royals540118714922
Saracen Royals530216415517
Zodiac Amazon430113711716
Saracen Fawns520316918914
Bailey Bells510416017012
Platinum Players51041211828
Zodiac Sparkys50051111915
Zodiac Apollo40041111684
Division Three
TeamPWDLFAPTS
WNC Jewels440016010820
Raiders Rockets430113011916
Bromsgrove Stars32011037912
Fireballs420212514112
Droitwich Ravens420210311912
Scarlett Spitfire410311412810
WNC Golds4103991179
Diamonds300362855
Division Four
TeamPWDLFAPTS
Scarlett Sabres550021010325
Smart Cut54011409622
Platinum Points54011279022
Scarlett Storm530214710318
Raiders Missiles520315717513
Scarlett Swifts51041111837
Zodiac Stars50051051704
Bomb Squad510475152-5
Division Five
TeamPWDLFAPTS
WNC Hearts430111710616
Saracen Cubs33001137415
WNC Crystals4202998814
Scarlett Sirens32011069412
Scarlett Samba410312011411
Scarlett Steelers310249916
Worcester Uni300358953
Division Five Bye0000000
Division Six
TeamPWDLFAPTS
Raiders Torpedoes33001415615
Droitwich Dragons33001227615
WNC Emeralds32011026412
Scarlett Stars32011076711
Scarlett Shockwave310278836
Zodiac Luna3102681045
Scarlett Sonic3003551231
Zodiac Orbit3003301300