This website uses cookies

I Agree Our site saves small pieces of text information (cookies) on your device in order to deliver better content and for statistical purposes.
Privacy Policy Cookie Usage

League Tables


Divison Premier
TeamPWDLFAPTS
Saracens33001554415
KT Sports211064588
WNC Whites210178406
WNC Greens210144106
Redditch110052135
Lodge Park Ladies210149755
Firefox3012631743
UBMS300319110-4
Divison One
TeamPWDLFAPTS
Malvern Comets440015411620
WNC Sapphires430115714317
Zodiac420216715513
Zodiac Supanova32011028712
Old Bromsgrove Cannons41031321608
Malvern Springs31021051057
BJ Dappers3102891037
Zodiac Insight3003781153
Divison Two
TeamPWDLFAPTS
Zodiac Blacks44001318220
Malvern Springs Jets440014310420
Saracen Royals420211511013
Zodiac Amicae42021058012
Bailey Bells420212913112
WNC Jewels41031111318
UBMS 24103801058
Taureans400463134-1
Divison Three
TeamPWDLFAPTS
Saracen Cygnets440013810320
Platinum Players430114211617
Malvern Springs Rapids33001317415
Insanutty420211210613
Smart Cut310294828
Bluebirds310286947
Malvern Hearts40041131554
WNC Blue3003381241
Divison Four
TeamPWDLFAPTS
Platinum Pivots220072810
Zodiac Amazon2200754210
Zodiac Sparkys210170586
Zodiac Galaxy210154746
Scarletts110032245
WNC Onyx200238662
WNC Pinks100123441
Dolphin2002452-4
Divison Five
TeamPWDLFAPTS
Teme Valley3300967615
UBMS 33201988512
Zodiac Asteriods3201897411
Raggydolls3201857111
Raiders Rockets310296989
Zodiac Moons310269918
Platinum Points3102921037
WNC Rubies3003751024
Divison Six
TeamPWDLFAPTS
Zodiac Vixens44001078820
WNC Crystals53021248818
WNC Hearts53021128317
WNC Emeralds43011048517
Malvern Hearts Warriors42021228913
Raiders Bombs420212411713
Zodiac Stars51041351859
Zodiac Planets200245722
Raiders Missiles3003167-4