This website uses cookies

I Agree Our site saves small pieces of text information (cookies) on your device in order to deliver better content and for statistical purposes.
Privacy Policy Cookie Usage

League Tables


Divison Premier
TeamPWDLFAPTS
Saracens55002316725
WNC Whites540122710821
Redditch540121915220
Lodge Park Ladies530214116715
KT Sports511313816013
WNC Greens520311312212
Firefox60151483057
UBMS6105732091
Divison One
TeamPWDLFAPTS
Zodiac Supanova760124721632
Malvern Comets760126021331
WNC Sapphires750225523828
Zodiac730427126721
Old Bromsgrove Cannons730423021320
Malvern Springs730425223819
Zodiac Insight710620223113
BJ Dappers71061512525
Divison Two
TeamPWDLFAPTS
Zodiac Blacks980127621241
Malvern Springs Jets961231127437
Saracen Royals961226423536
Zodiac Amicae960326122133
Bailey Bells930627227825
UBMS 2920719922518
Taureans920720727214
WNC Jewels920721528812
Divison Three
TeamPWDLFAPTS
Saracen Cygnets870129517537
Bluebirds860227122032
Insanutty750220416328
Platinum Players740325221525
Malvern Springs Rapids730423223219
Smart Cut820622524118
Malvern Hearts720520124814
WNC Blue81071112977
Divison Four
TeamPWDLFAPTS
Zodiac Sparkys650123418226
Platinum Pivots640220114023
Zodiac Amazon44001729920
WNC Pinks630321419518
Scarletts521213913016
Zodiac Galaxy620415622012
WNC Onyx602415219111
Dolphin501443154-5
Divison Five
TeamPWDLFAPTS
UBMS 3760125718832
Raggydolls750218415928
Teme Valley750221819628
Zodiac Asteriods731322120522
Raiders Rockets730421321722
Platinum Points721420520418
WNC Rubies720518522317
Zodiac Moons710614523612
Divison Six
TeamPWDLFAPTS
WNC Emeralds1090125815947
WNC Hearts960321814034
WNC Crystals1050524718733
Raiders Bombs950422122025
Zodiac Stars1050523827624
Malvern Hearts Warriors730419113721
Zodiac Vixens740314017018
Zodiac Planets70071121964
Raiders Missiles710626166-4