This website uses cookies

I Agree Our site saves small pieces of text information (cookies) on your device in order to deliver better content and for statistical purposes.
Privacy Policy Cookie Usage

League Tables


Divison Premier
TeamPWDLFAPTS
Saracens10100045723750
Redditch1080238535142
Firefox1050532032931
WNC Whites1050533732830
Lodge Park Ladies1020829437919
WNC Sapphires10001026643511
Divison One
TeamPWDLFAPTS
KT Sports1070336531140
Zodiac Supanova1051434930535
UBMS1060432929035
Zodiac1060436936535
Malvern Comets940520323913
Malvern Springs90182523571
Divison Two
TeamPWDLFAPTS
Zodiac Amicae12100236129452
Bluebirds1290348434251
Saracen Cubs1271433531442
Platinum Players1161437232239
Insanutty1250733835132
Bailey Bells1111930136120
Zodiac Blacks1211103025099
Divison Three
TeamPWDLFAPTS
Zodiac Sparkys1281340034547
UBMS 212100243629046
Taureans1280438227146
Smart Cut1271439337443
Zodiac Amazon1250734336234
WNC Jewels1230929538617
Malvern Springs Rapids1200122674886
Divison Four
TeamPWDLFAPTS
WNC Platinum12120046923160
Platinum Pivots1270532828542
Scarletts1290336622941
Zodiac Meteors1260629627639
Zodiac Asteriods1240831742427
Zodiac Galaxy1231825438024
Teme Valley12011120841311
Divison Five
TeamPWDLFAPTS
Fireballs12100236824652
Zodiac Stars1280432030345
Raggydolls1270531630142
Raiders Rockets1280432530238
WNC Pinks1140727933028
Platinum Points1130826931325
Raiders Bombs12101130438619
Divison Six
TeamPWDLFAPTS
WNC Emeralds1282230121349
WNC Crystals1281330123846
WNC Topaz1272324418046
WNC Hearts1261526326833
Scarlett Stars1031616823217
Zodiac Planets12111020329317
Raiders Missiles1030715821411