This website uses cookies

I Agree Our site saves small pieces of text information (cookies) on your device in order to deliver better content and for statistical purposes.
Privacy Policy Cookie Usage

Winter League

Worcester City Netball Indoor League 2019 / 2020

Fixtures & Results

Filter by division: One Two Three Four Five Six Premier All
9 Sep 2019 (Mon)
TimeLocationHome (POM)ScoreScoreAway Team (POM)Division
7.00 pmTudor GrangeZodiac Blacks (Beky W)30v21Bailey Bells (Lydia B)Two
8.00 pmTudor GrangeWNC Jewels (Jas F)24v32Saracen Royals (Kim W)Two
8.00 pmPerdiswell Sports CentreMalvern Springs Jets (Georgie F)29v20UBMS 2 (Aneesha A)Two
9.00 pmTudor Grange match cancelledZodiac Amicae20v-20Taureans absent teamTwo
9.00 pmPerdiswell Sports CentreSaracen Cygnets (Emily H)34v25BluebirdsThree
9.00 pmNunnery Wood Sports ComplexWNC Blue (Erica B)8v36Smart Cut (Carolyn B)Three
11 Sep 2019 (Wed)
TimeLocationHome (POM)ScoreScoreAway Team (POM)Division
7.00 pmTudor GrangeKT Sports (Karen G)34v34Firefox (Becky S)Premier
7.00 pmPerdiswell Sports CentreZodiac (Sophie F)39v30Malvern SpringsOne
7.00 pmPerdiswell Sports CentreZodiac Supanova (Laura S)31v23BJ Dappers (Jess)One
8.00 pmTudor GrangeWNC Onyx (Julia B)16v40Zodiac Amazon (Lizzie L)Four
8.00 pmPerdiswell Sports CentreZodiac Insight (Ella H)30v42Old Bromsgrove Cannons (Hattie C)One
8.00 pmPerdiswell Sports CentreMalvern Comets (Abbie G)33v29WNC Sapphires (Helen T)One
9.00 pmTudor GrangeZodiac Sparkys (Helen B)44v23WNC Pinks (Charlotte H)Four
9.00 pmPerdiswell Sports CentreTeme Valley (Bella M)40v30WNC Rubies (Billie J)Five
9.00 pmPerdiswell Sports CentreRaiders Rockets (Abby M)36v39Platinum Points (Lizzie B)Five
12 Sep 2019 (Thu)
TimeLocationHome (POM)ScoreScoreAway Team (POM)Division
7.00 pmSt Johns Sports CentreZodiac Vixens (Simone M)22v19WNC Crystals (Sophie M)Six
7.00 pmTudor GrangeZodiac Planets (Grace P)29v40Zodiac Stars (Vikki K)Six
8.00 pmSt Johns Sports CentreWNC Emeralds (Laura B)31v26Raiders Bombs (Carris D)Six
8.00 pmTudor GrangeMalvern Hearts Warriors (Katy L)26v33WNC Hearts (Sadie B)Six
16 Sep 2019 (Mon)
TimeLocationHome (POM)ScoreScoreAway Team (POM)Division
7.00 pmTudor GrangeMalvern Springs Rapids (Harriet B)33v31Insanutty (Kirsty W)Three
8.00 pmTudor GrangeMalvern Hearts (Laura C)28v37Platinum Players (Rachel W)Three
8.00 pmPerdiswell Sports CentreBailey Bells (L Truby)39v25Taureans (Stacie L)Two
9.00 pmTudor GrangeZodiac Blacks (Thea B)35v23Saracen Royals (Kasia C)Two
9.00 pmPerdiswell Sports CentreWNC Jewels (Orla S)20v30UBMS 2 (Lucy T)Two
9.00 pmNunnery Wood Sports ComplexZodiac Amicae (Abi P)25v35Malvern Springs Jets (Jessica K)Two
18 Sep 2019 (Wed)
TimeLocationHome (POM)ScoreScoreAway Team (POM)Division
7.00 pmTudor GrangeSaracens (Demi P)25v19WNC Whites (Gemma S)Premier
7.00 pmPerdiswell Sports CentrePlatinum Pivots (Sharon C)52v28Zodiac Galaxy (Sarah D)Four
7.00 pmPerdiswell Sports CentreRaggydolls (Nicola D)22v30UBMS 3 (Aneesha A)Five
8.00 pmPerdiswell Sports CentreZodiac (Sophie F)38v39BJ Dappers (Tess L)One
8.00 pmPerdiswell Sports CentreMalvern Springs45v25Old Bromsgrove Cannons (Z Eales)One
9.00 pmTudor Grange match cancelledWNC Greens20v-20UBMS absent teamPremier
9.00 pmPerdiswell Sports CentreDolphin24v32ScarlettsFour
9.00 pmPerdiswell Sports CentreZodiac Asteriods (Thea O)40v20Zodiac Moons (Izzy B)Five
19 Sep 2019 (Thu)
TimeLocationHome (POM)ScoreScoreAway Team (POM)Division
7.00 pmSt Johns Sports CentreRaiders Bombs46v30Zodiac StarsSix
7.00 pmTudor GrangeZodiac Vixens (Georgie P)25v20WNC Hearts (Fiona H)Six
8.00 pmSt Johns Sports CentreWNC Emeralds (Lisa W)22v15WNC Crystals (Jenny P)Six
8.00 pmTudor GrangeMalvern Hearts Warriors (Katy L)21v8Raiders Missiles (Alex B)Six
23 Sep 2019 (Mon)
TimeLocationHome (POM)ScoreScoreAway Team (POM)Division
7.00 pmTudor GrangeSaracen Cygnets (Lorna W)38v26Smart Cut (Kerry B)Three
8.00 pmTudor GrangeBluebirds (Abbie W)22v29Insanutty (Beth P)Three
8.00 pmPerdiswell Sports CentreMalvern Springs Rapids (Jessica K)48v33Malvern Hearts (Laura C)Three
9.00 pmTudor GrangeWNC Blue (Orla S)20v38Platinum Players (Alex F)Three
9.00 pmPerdiswell Sports CentreBailey Bells (Caroline H)26v44Malvern Springs Jets (Amie S)Two
9.00 pmNunnery Wood Sports ComplexSaracen Royals (Katie K)30v17UBMS 2 (Ella H)Two
25 Sep 2019 (Wed)
TimeLocationHome (POM)ScoreScoreAway Team (POM)Division
7.00 pmTudor GrangeSaracens (Jess D)49v11Lodge Park Ladies (Milie T)Premier
7.00 pmPerdiswell Sports CentreZodiac Supanova (Kitty C)42v45WNC Sapphires (Jo M)One
7.00 pmPerdiswell Sports CentreZodiac Insight (Charlotte B)29v44Malvern Comets (Grace S)One
8.00 pmTudor GrangeWNC Whites (Molly G)59v15Firefox (Becky S)Premier
8.00 pmPerdiswell Sports CentreTeme Valley (Bella M)26v20Platinum Points (Amy T)Five
8.00 pmPerdiswell Sports CentreWNC Rubies (Elisha W)21v23Zodiac Moons (Olivia S)Five
9.00 pmTudor GrangeRedditch (Rachel C)52v13UBMS (Abi H)Premier
9.00 pmPerdiswell Sports CentreRaiders Rockets (Dom C)30v27UBMS 3 (Aneesha A)Five
9.00 pmPerdiswell Sports CentreZodiac Asteriods (Kerry T)17v24Raggydolls (Bekkie H)Five
26 Sep 2019 (Thu)
TimeLocationHome (POM)ScoreScoreAway Team (POM)Division
7.00 pmSt Johns Sports CentreWNC Emeralds (Molly J)31v20Zodiac Stars (Rebecca Y)Six
8.00 pmSt Johns Sports CentreWNC Crystals (Megan E)32v15WNC Hearts (Hannah C)Six
30 Sep 2019 (Mon)
TimeLocationHome (POM)ScoreScoreAway Team (POM)Division
7.00 pmTudor GrangeZodiac Blacks (Sarah B)40v25Taureans (Beth L)Two
8.00 pmTudor GrangeWNC Jewels (Paige B)35v26Zodiac Amicae (Lindsey H)Two
8.00 pmPerdiswell Sports CentreSmart Cut (Caroline B)32v36Platinum Players (Jo M)Three
9.00 pmTudor GrangeSaracen Cygnets (Emily H)30v21Insanutty (Beth P)Three
9.00 pmPerdiswell Sports CentreBluebirds (Georgie G)39v31Malvern Hearts (Katy L)Three
9.00 pmNunnery Wood Sports ComplexWNC Blue (Millie A)10v50Malvern Springs Rapids (Harriot B)Three
2 Oct 2019 (Wed)
TimeLocationHome (POM)ScoreScoreAway Team (POM)Division
7.00 pmTudor GrangeKT Sports (Lorretta H)30v24WNC Greens (Kelly D)Premier
7.00 pmPerdiswell Sports CentreZodiac (Sophie F)49v37Old Bromsgrove Cannons (Rebecca A)One
7.00 pmPerdiswell Sports CentreBJ Dappers (Jess L)27v34WNC Sapphires (Jo M)One
8.00 pmTudor GrangeZodiac Sparkys (Amy M)26v35Zodiac Amazon (Stacey LP)Four
8.00 pmPerdiswell Sports CentreMalvern Springs30v41Malvern Comets (Ziena H)One
8.00 pmPerdiswell Sports CentreZodiac Supanova (Jess L)29v19Zodiac InsightOne
9.00 pmTudor GrangeWNC Pinks (Katy T)27v19Scarletts (Alyson A)Four
9.00 pmPerdiswell Sports CentreWNC Onyx (Freya W)22v26Zodiac Galaxy (Molly M)Four
9.00 pmPerdiswell Sports Centre match cancelledDolphin absent team-20v20Platinum PivotsFour
3 Oct 2019 (Thu)
TimeLocationHome (POM)ScoreScoreAway Team (POM)Division
7.00 pmSt Johns Sports CentreWNC Emeralds (Molly J)20v24WNC Hearts (Leona D)Six
7.00 pmTudor GrangeRaiders Bombs (Mel W)29v24Malvern Hearts Warriors (Cam K)Six
8.00 pmSt Johns Sports CentreWNC Crystals (Mia M)26v13Raiders Missiles (Dom C)Six
8.00 pmTudor GrangeZodiac Vixens (Simone M)28v26Zodiac Planets (Grace P)Six
7 Oct 2019 (Mon)
TimeLocationHome (POM)ScoreScoreAway Team (POM)Division
7.00 pmTudor GrangeSaracen Royals30v34Zodiac Amicae (Ellie P)Two
8.00 pmPerdiswell Sports CentreTaureans (Leanne M)33v35Malvern Springs Jets (Charlotte B)Two
8.00 pmPerdiswell Sports CentreBailey Bells (Yardy G)43v32WNC Jewels (Orla S)Two
9.00 pmTudor GrangeZodiac Blacks (Kitty G)26v13UBMS 2 (Sarah H)Two
9.00 pmPerdiswell Sports CentreSaracen Cygnets (Lorna W)36v31Platinum Players (Jenny S)Three
9.00 pmNunnery Wood Sports ComplexInsanutty (Helen W)31v21Malvern Hearts (Josie M)Three
9 Oct 2019 (Wed)
TimeLocationHome (POM)ScoreScoreAway Team (POM)Division
7.00 pmPerdiswell Sports CentreTeme Valley (Amber S)30v26Zodiac Moons (Olivia S)Five
7.00 pmPerdiswell Sports CentrePlatinum Points33v41UBMS 3 (Millie M)Five
8.00 pmTudor GrangeLodge Park Ladies (Laura F)38v26UBMS (Ellie W)Premier
8.00 pmPerdiswell Sports CentreWNC Rubies (Ellie O)24v39Raggydolls (Becky E)Five
8.00 pmPerdiswell Sports CentreRaiders Rockets (Abbie M)30v32Zodiac Asteriods (Ella H)Five
9.00 pmTudor GrangeSaracens (Kayleigh D)81v14Firefox (Becky S)Premier
9.00 pmPerdiswell Sports CentreZodiac (Sophie F)41v49WNC Sapphires (Aimee S)One
9.00 pmPerdiswell Sports CentreOld Bromsgrove Cannons (Claire W)28v36Malvern Comets (Hayley T)One
10 Oct 2019 (Thu)
TimeLocationHome (POM)ScoreScoreAway Team (POM)Division
7.00 pmSt Johns Sports Centre match cancelledWNC Hearts20v-20Raiders Missiles absent teamSix
7.00 pmTudor GrangeWNC Crystals (Rebecca Y)32v16Zodiac Planets (Alex T)Six
8.00 pmSt Johns Sports CentreZodiac Stars (Rebecca Y)19v51Malvern Hearts Warriors (Shona M)Six
8.00 pmTudor GrangeRaiders Bombs23v32Zodiac Vixens (Georgie P)Six
14 Oct 2019 (Mon)
TimeLocationHome (POM)ScoreScoreAway Team (POM)Division
7.00 pmTudor GrangeSmart Cut (Kayliegh S)39v35Malvern Springs RapidsThree
8.00 pmTudor GrangeBluebirds (Lucy W)40v15WNC BlueThree
8.00 pmPerdiswell Sports CentreUBMS 2 (Ella H)20v32Zodiac Amicae (Kate R)Two
9.00 pmTudor GrangeZodiac Blacks (Sarah B)34v30Malvern Springs Jets (Katie D)Two
9.00 pmPerdiswell Sports CentreTaureans (Stacie L)26v29WNC Jewels (Esmee S)Two
9.00 pmNunnery Wood Sports ComplexSaracen Royals (Kim W)29v28Bailey Bells (Sadlier S)Two
16 Oct 2019 (Wed)
TimeLocationHome (POM)ScoreScoreAway Team (POM)Division
7.00 pmTudor GrangeRedditch (Emily S)45v26KT Sports (Lorreta H)Premier
7.00 pmPerdiswell Sports CentreWNC Pinks (Amie G)33v42Platinum Pivots (Emma G)Four
7.00 pmPerdiswell Sports CentreWNC Onyx (Freya W)34v34Dolphin (Claire G)Four
8.00 pmTudor GrangeZodiac Sparkys (Kate M)33v29Scarletts (Asha P)Four
8.00 pmPerdiswell Sports CentreBJ Dappers (Jess S)22v40Zodiac Insight (Marina A)One
8.00 pmPerdiswell Sports CentreMalvern Springs28v34Zodiac Supanova (Emily F)One
9.00 pmTudor GrangeZodiac Amazon (Stacey Lp)55v24Zodiac Galaxy (Becky S)Four
9.00 pmPerdiswell Sports CentreTeme Valley (Bella M)31v34UBMS 3 (Eliana S)Five
9.00 pmPerdiswell Sports CentreZodiac Moons (Olivia S)18v23Raggydolls (Emma S)Five
17 Oct 2019 (Thu)
TimeLocationHome (POM)ScoreScoreAway Team (POM)Division
7.00 pmSt Johns Sports CentreWNC Emeralds (Kim B)21v9Raiders Missiles (Lauren O)Six
7.00 pmTudor GrangeZodiac Stars (Ellie J)38v32Zodiac Vixens (Simone M)Six
8.00 pmSt Johns Sports CentreWNC Hearts (Sadie B)28v25Zodiac Planets (Alex T)Six
8.00 pmTudor Grange match cancelledWNC Crystals20v-20Raiders Bombs absent teamSix
21 Oct 2019 (Mon)
TimeLocationHome (POM)ScoreScoreAway Team (POM)Division
7.00 pmTudor GrangeInsanutty (Kirsty W)27v7WNC Blue (Freya D)Three
8.00 pmTudor GrangeSaracen Cygnets (Sally LC)49v18Malvern Hearts (Jenny W)Three
8.00 pmPerdiswell Sports CentreSmart Cut (Kayliegh S)24v38Bluebirds (Esme S)Three
9.00 pmTudor GrangePlatinum Players (Alex F)48v27Malvern Springs RapidsThree
9.00 pmPerdiswell Sports CentreZodiac Blacks (Jess A)30v22Zodiac Amicae (Claire J)Two
9.00 pmNunnery Wood Sports ComplexMalvern Springs Jets (Charlotte B)38v37WNC Jewels (Esmee S)Two
23 Oct 2019 (Wed)
TimeLocationHome (POM)ScoreScoreAway Team (POM)Division
7.00 pmTudor GrangeSaracens32v9UBMS (Rose B)Premier
7.00 pmPerdiswell Sports CentrePlatinum Points (Beth P)26v26Zodiac Asteriods (Kerry T)Five
7.00 pmPerdiswell Sports CentreWNC Rubies (Alex G)32v30Raiders Rockets (Becci D)Five
8.00 pmTudor GrangeFirefox (Jess D)30v35WNC Greens (Hannah E)Premier
8.00 pmPerdiswell Sports CentreZodiac (Sophie F)36v42Malvern Comets (Laura M)One
8.00 pmPerdiswell Sports CentreWNC Sapphires (Helen T)26v24Zodiac Insight (Donna M)One
9.00 pmTudor GrangeLodge Park Ladies (Amber C)28v24KT Sports (Odette K)Premier
9.00 pmPerdiswell Sports CentreOld Bromsgrove Cannons (Brit A)39v40Zodiac Supanova (Helen R)One
9.00 pmPerdiswell Sports CentreBJ Dappers30v50Malvern SpringsOne
24 Oct 2019 (Thu)
TimeLocationHome (POM)ScoreScoreAway Team (POM)Division
7.00 pmSt Johns Sports CentreWNC Emeralds (Helen L)39v21Malvern Hearts WarriorsSix
7.00 pmTudor GrangeWNC Hearts (Sadie B)25v29Raiders BombsSix
8.00 pmSt Johns Sports CentreRaiders Missiles25v24Zodiac Planets (Grace L)Six
8.00 pmTudor GrangeZodiac Stars (Rebecca Y)33v31WNC Crystals (Becca Y)Six
28 Oct 2019 (Mon)
TimeLocationHome (POM)ScoreScoreAway Team (POM)Division
7.00 pmTudor GrangeUBMS 2 (Anke GV)25v31Bailey Bells (Lydia B)Two
8.00 pmTudor GrangeTaureans (Mel J)18v25Saracen Royals (Grace B)Two
8.00 pmPerdiswell Sports CentreMalvern Hearts40v21WNC BlueThree
9.00 pmTudor GrangeSaracen Cygnets (Rosie T)35v16Malvern Springs RapidsThree
9.00 pmPerdiswell Sports CentrePlatinum Players (Jo M)35v38Bluebirds (Lucy W)Three
9.00 pmNunnery Wood Sports ComplexInsanutty (K Williams)31v23Smart Cut (Gemma W)Three
30 Oct 2019 (Wed)
TimeLocationHome (POM)ScoreScoreAway Team (POM)Division
7.00 pmTudor GrangeWNC Whites (Molly G)61v30Redditch (Zoe J)Premier
7.00 pmPerdiswell Sports CentreTeme Valley (Sarah T)12v22Raggydolls (Becci W)Five
8.00 pmTudor GrangeZodiac Sparkys (Debbie L)46v37Zodiac Galaxy (Georgie P)Four
8.00 pmPerdiswell Sports CentreUBMS 3 (Danielle S)42v28Zodiac Asteriods (Claire H)Five
8.00 pmPerdiswell Sports CentreZodiac Moons18v26Raiders RocketsFive
9.00 pmTudor GrangeScarletts (Daisy B)34v21Platinum PivotsFour
9.00 pmPerdiswell Sports CentrePlatinum Points (Danielle H)19v27WNC Rubies (Jo F)Five
31 Oct 2019 (Thu)
TimeLocationHome (POM)ScoreScoreAway Team (POM)Division
7.00 pmSt Johns Sports CentreRaiders Missiles (Abi S)11v34Raiders BombsSix
7.00 pmTudor Grange match cancelledWNC Emeralds20v-20Zodiac Planets absent teamSix
8.00 pmSt Johns Sports Centre match cancelledWNC Hearts20v-20Zodiac Stars absent teamSix
8.00 pmTudor Grange match cancelledMalvern Hearts Warriors20v-20Zodiac Vixens absent teamSix
4 Nov 2019 (Mon)
TimeLocationHome (POM)ScoreScoreAway Team (POM)Division
7.00 pmTudor GrangeZodiac Blacks (Thea B)36v27WNC Jewels (Orla S)Two
8.00 pmTudor GrangeZodiac Amicae (Lindsey H)34v30Bailey Bells (Leah H)Two
8.00 pmPerdiswell Sports CentreUBMS 2 (Manth UW)21v41Taureans (Ester F)Two
9.00 pmTudor GrangeMalvern Springs Jets32v32Saracen Royals (Kim W)Two
9.00 pmPerdiswell Sports CentreSaracen Cygnets44v5WNC BlueThree
9.00 pmNunnery Wood Sports ComplexMalvern Springs Rapids23v36Bluebirds (Abby W)Three
6 Nov 2019 (Wed)
TimeLocationHome (POM)ScoreScoreAway Team (POM)Division
7.00 pmTudor GrangeFirefox (Lauren J)32v54Redditch (Rose W)Premier
7.00 pmPerdiswell Sports CentreWNC Pinks (Katie G)33v27WNC Onyx (Anna G)Four
8.00 pmTudor GrangeUBMS (Emily P)29v24KT Sports (Jo W)Premier
8.00 pmPerdiswell Sports CentreZodiac (Charlie B)31v30Zodiac Insight (Dom B)One
8.00 pmPerdiswell Sports CentreMalvern Comets (Laura M)25v31Zodiac Supanova (Hayley G)One
9.00 pmTudor GrangeSaracens44v14WNC GreensPremier
9.00 pmPerdiswell Sports CentreWNC Sapphires (Helen T)39v32Malvern SpringsOne
9.00 pmPerdiswell Sports Centre match cancelledOld Bromsgrove Cannons20v-20BJ Dappers absent teamOne
7 Nov 2019 (Thu)
TimeLocationHome (POM)ScoreScoreAway Team (POM)Division
7.00 pmSt Johns Sports CentreMalvern Hearts Warriors (Rosie P)28v29WNC Crystals (Abby P)Six
7.00 pmTudor GrangeWNC Emeralds (Alex G)24v21Zodiac Vixens (Liz H)Six
8.00 pmSt Johns Sports Centre match cancelledRaiders Missiles absent team-20v20Zodiac StarsSix
8.00 pmTudor GrangeZodiac Planets (Jem P)12v23Raiders Bombs (Natalie T)Six
11 Nov 2019 (Mon)
TimeLocationHome (POM)ScoreScoreAway Team (POM)Division
7.00 pmTudor GrangeMalvern Hearts (Sammy S)30v23Smart Cut (Gemma W)Three
8.00 pmTudor GrangePlatinum Players (Jade A)27v34Insanutty (Vicky J)Three
13 Nov 2019 (Wed)
TimeLocationHome (POM)ScoreScoreAway Team (POM)Division
7.00 pmTudor GrangeLodge Park Ladies22v45WNC WhitesPremier
7.00 pmPerdiswell Sports CentreTeme Valley (Claire A)37v35Zodiac Asteriods (Helen W)Five
8.00 pmTudor GrangeZodiac Sparkys (Lou F)37v33Platinum Pivots (Alex H)Four
8.00 pmPerdiswell Sports CentreRaggydolls (Lou G)27v32Raiders Rockets (Amie M)Five
8.00 pmPerdiswell Sports CentreUBMS 329v25WNC Rubies (Nicci S)Five
9.00 pmTudor Grange match cancelledZodiac Galaxy20v-20Dolphin absent teamFour
9.00 pmPerdiswell Sports CentreZodiac Moons21v42Platinum Points (Sam D)Five
9.00 pmPerdiswell Sports CentreScarletts25v25WNC OnyxFour
18 Nov 2019 (Mon)
TimeLocationHome (POM)ScoreScoreAway Team (POM)Division
7.00 pmTudor GrangeBailey Bells (Becky F)25v29Zodiac Blacks (Beky W)Two
8.00 pmTudor GrangeSaracen Royals37v31WNC JewelsTwo
8.00 pmPerdiswell Sports CentreUBMS 2 (Erin P)33v36Malvern Springs Jets (Hayley H)Two
9.00 pmTudor GrangeTaureans (Emma M)29v34Zodiac Amicae (Lindsay H)Two
9.00 pmPerdiswell Sports CentreBluebirds (Niki D)33v29Saracen CygnetsThree
9.00 pmNunnery Wood Sports ComplexSmart Cut (Jemma W)22v25WNC Blue (Maya S)Three
20 Nov 2019 (Wed)
TimeLocationHome (POM)ScoreScoreAway Team (POM)Division
7.00 pmTudor GrangeSaracensvKT SportsPremier
7.00 pmPerdiswell Sports CentreZodiac (Emily M)37v40Zodiac Supanova (Helen R)One
8.00 pmTudor GrangeWNC Greens (Nery S)20v38Redditch (Rose Walton)Premier
8.00 pmPerdiswell Sports CentreZodiac Insight30v37Malvern SpringsOne
8.00 pmPerdiswell Sports CentreMalvern Comets (Jess M)39v30BJ Dappers (Jess S)One
9.00 pmTudor GrangeUBMS (Akua O)16v43WNC Whites (Hannah B)Premier
9.00 pmPerdiswell Sports CentreWNC Sapphires (Helen T)33v39Old Bromsgrove Cannons (Molly E)One
9.00 pmPerdiswell Sports CentreZodiac Amazon (Amanda E)42v33WNC Pinks (Ellie MS)Four
21 Nov 2019 (Thu)
TimeLocationHome (POM)ScoreScoreAway Team (POM)Division
7.00 pmSt Johns Sports CentreZodiac Stars (Charlotte W)35v31Raiders BombsSix
8.00 pmSt Johns Sports CentreWNC Crystals (Meg E)20v25WNC Emeralds (Molly W)Six
25 Nov 2019 (Mon)
TimeLocationHome (POM)ScoreScoreAway Team (POM)Division
7.00 pmTudor GrangeInsanuttyvMalvern Springs RapidsThree
8.00 pmTudor GrangePlatinum PlayersvMalvern HeartsThree
8.00 pmPerdiswell Sports CentreTaureans (Mel J)30v29Bailey Bells (Katie D)Two
9.00 pmTudor GrangeSaracen Royals (Kim W)26v16Zodiac Blacks (Kitty G)Two
9.00 pmPerdiswell Sports Centre match cancelledUBMS 220v-20WNC Jewels absent teamTwo
9.00 pmNunnery Wood Sports ComplexMalvern Springs Jets (George F)32v34Zodiac Amicae (Lindsay H)Two
27 Nov 2019 (Wed)
TimeLocationHome (POM)ScoreScoreAway Team (POM)Division
7.00 pmTudor GrangeFirefox23v42Lodge Park Ladies (Nicola T)Premier
7.00 pmPerdiswell Sports CentreWNC Rubies (Jo F)26v43Zodiac Asteriods (Sharon F)Five
8.00 pmTudor GrangeZodiac Sparkys (Kate M)48v25Dolphin (Alex R)Four
8.00 pmPerdiswell Sports CentreTeme Valley42v29Raiders RocketsFive
8.00 pmPerdiswell Sports CentrePlatinum Points (Lizzie B)26v27Raggydolls (Dayna L)Five
9.00 pmTudor GrangePlatinum Pivots (Fern E)33v28WNC Onyx (Jane B)Four
9.00 pmPerdiswell Sports CentreZodiac Moons (Izzy B)19v54UBMS 3 (Erin P)Five
9.00 pmPerdiswell Sports CentreZodiac Galaxy (Molly M)21v65WNC Pinks (Katie B)Four
28 Nov 2019 (Thu)
TimeLocationHome (POM)ScoreScoreAway Team (POM)Division
7.00 pmSt Johns Sports CentreZodiac Stars (Rebecca Y)23v25WNC Emeralds (Alex G)Six
8.00 pmSt Johns Sports CentreWNC Hearts (Susan W)33v23WNC Crystals (Alice H)Six
4 Dec 2019 (Wed)
TimeLocationHome (POM)ScoreScoreAway Team (POM)Division
7.00 pmTudor GrangeSaracensvRedditchPremier
7.00 pmPerdiswell Sports CentreZodiac GalaxyvScarlettsFour
8.00 pmTudor GrangeKT SportsvWNC WhitesPremier
8.00 pmPerdiswell Sports CentreDolphinvWNC PinksFour
8.00 pmPerdiswell Sports CentrePlatinum PivotsvZodiac AmazonFour
9.00 pmTudor GrangeWNC GreensvLodge Park LadiesPremier
9.00 pmPerdiswell Sports CentreZodiac SparkysvWNC OnyxFour
9.00 pmPerdiswell Sports CentreZodiacvMalvern SpringsOne
11 Dec 2019 (Wed)
TimeLocationHome (POM)ScoreScoreAway Team (POM)Division
7.00 pmTudor GrangeUBMSvFirefoxPremier
8.00 pmTudor GrangeScarlettsvZodiac AmazonFour
9.00 pmTudor GrangeRedditchvLodge Park LadiesPremier
6 Jan 2020 (Mon)
TimeLocationHome (POM)ScoreScoreAway Team (POM)Division
7.00 pmTudor GrangeSmart CutvSaracen CygnetsThree
8.00 pmTudor GrangeInsanuttyvBluebirdsThree
8.00 pmPerdiswell Sports CentreMalvern HeartsvMalvern Springs RapidsThree
9.00 pmTudor GrangePlatinum PlayersvWNC BlueThree
9.00 pmPerdiswell Sports CentreMalvern Springs JetsvBailey BellsTwo
9.00 pmNunnery Wood Sports ComplexUBMS 2vSaracen RoyalsTwo
8 Jan 2020 (Wed)
TimeLocationHome (POM)ScoreScoreAway Team (POM)Division
7.00 pmTudor GrangeFirefoxvKT SportsPremier
7.00 pmPerdiswell Sports CentreZodiac SupanovavBJ DappersOne
8.00 pmTudor GrangeZodiac AmazonvWNC OnyxFour
8.00 pmPerdiswell Sports CentreZodiac InsightvOld Bromsgrove CannonsOne
8.00 pmPerdiswell Sports CentreMalvern CometsvWNC SapphiresOne
9.00 pmTudor GrangeWNC PinksvZodiac SparkysFour
9.00 pmPerdiswell Sports CentreTeme ValleyvWNC RubiesFive
9.00 pmPerdiswell Sports CentreRaiders RocketsvPlatinum PointsFive
9 Jan 2020 (Thu)
TimeLocationHome (POM)ScoreScoreAway Team (POM)Division
7.00 pmSt Johns Sports CentreWNC HeartsvWNC EmeraldsSix
7.00 pmTudor GrangeMalvern Hearts WarriorsvRaiders BombsSix
8.00 pmSt Johns Sports CentreRaiders MissilesvWNC CrystalsSix
8.00 pmTudor GrangeZodiac PlanetsvZodiac VixensSix
13 Jan 2020 (Mon)
TimeLocationHome (POM)ScoreScoreAway Team (POM)Division
7.00 pmTudor GrangeTaureansvZodiac BlacksTwo
8.00 pmTudor GrangeZodiac AmicaevWNC JewelsTwo
8.00 pmPerdiswell Sports CentrePlatinum PlayersvSmart CutThree
9.00 pmTudor GrangeInsanuttyvSaracen CygnetsThree
9.00 pmPerdiswell Sports CentreMalvern HeartsvBluebirdsThree
9.00 pmNunnery Wood Sports ComplexMalvern Springs RapidsvWNC BlueThree
15 Jan 2020 (Wed)
TimeLocationHome (POM)ScoreScoreAway Team (POM)Division
7.00 pmTudor GrangeWNC WhitesvSaracensPremier
7.00 pmPerdiswell Sports CentreZodiac AsteriodsvZodiac MoonsFive
8.00 pmTudor GrangeLodge Park LadiesvRedditchPremier
8.00 pmPerdiswell Sports CentreRaggydollsvUBMS 3Five
8.00 pmPerdiswell Sports CentreZodiacvBJ DappersOne
9.00 pmTudor GrangeUBMSvWNC GreensPremier
9.00 pmPerdiswell Sports CentreDolphinvScarlettsFour
9.00 pmPerdiswell Sports CentrePlatinum PivotsvZodiac GalaxyFour
16 Jan 2020 (Thu)
TimeLocationHome (POM)ScoreScoreAway Team (POM)Division
7.00 pmSt Johns Sports CentreRaiders MissilesvWNC HeartsSix
7.00 pmTudor GrangeZodiac PlanetsvWNC CrystalsSix
8.00 pmSt Johns Sports CentreMalvern Hearts WarriorsvZodiac StarsSix
8.00 pmTudor GrangeZodiac VixensvRaiders BombsSix
20 Jan 2020 (Mon)
TimeLocationHome (POM)ScoreScoreAway Team (POM)Division
7.00 pmTudor GrangeZodiac AmicaevSaracen RoyalsTwo
8.00 pmTudor GrangeMalvern Springs JetsvTaureansTwo
8.00 pmPerdiswell Sports CentreWNC JewelsvBailey BellsTwo
8.00 pmPerdiswell Sports CentrePlatinum PlayersvSaracen CygnetsThree
9.00 pmTudor GrangeUBMS 2vZodiac BlacksTwo
9.00 pmPerdiswell Sports CentreMalvern HeartsvInsanuttyThree
22 Jan 2020 (Wed)
TimeLocationHome (POM)ScoreScoreAway Team (POM)Division
7.00 pmTudor GrangeLodge Park LadiesvSaracensPremier
7.00 pmPerdiswell Sports CentreMalvern SpringsvOld Bromsgrove CannonsOne
8.00 pmTudor GrangeFirefoxvWNC WhitesPremier
8.00 pmPerdiswell Sports CentreZodiac SupanovavWNC SapphiresOne
8.00 pmPerdiswell Sports CentreZodiac InsightvMalvern CometsOne
9.00 pmTudor GrangeUBMSvRedditchPremier
9.00 pmPerdiswell Sports CentreTeme ValleyvPlatinum PointsFive
9.00 pmPerdiswell Sports CentreWNC RubiesvZodiac MoonsFive
23 Jan 2020 (Thu)
TimeLocationHome (POM)ScoreScoreAway Team (POM)Division
7.00 pmSt Johns Sports CentreRaiders MissilesvWNC EmeraldsSix
7.00 pmTudor GrangeZodiac VixensvZodiac StarsSix
8.00 pmSt Johns Sports CentreZodiac PlanetsvWNC HeartsSix
8.00 pmTudor GrangeRaiders BombsvWNC CrystalsSix
27 Jan 2020 (Mon)
TimeLocationHome (POM)ScoreScoreAway Team (POM)Division
7.00 pmTudor GrangeMalvern Springs RapidsvSmart CutThree
8.00 pmTudor GrangeWNC BluevBluebirdsThree
8.00 pmPerdiswell Sports CentreZodiac AmicaevUBMS 2Two
9.00 pmTudor GrangeMalvern Springs JetsvZodiac BlacksTwo
9.00 pmPerdiswell Sports CentreWNC JewelsvTaureansTwo
9.00 pmNunnery Wood Sports ComplexBailey BellsvSaracen RoyalsTwo
29 Jan 2020 (Wed)
TimeLocationHome (POM)ScoreScoreAway Team (POM)Division
7.00 pmTudor GrangeWNC GreensvKT SportsPremier
7.00 pmPerdiswell Sports CentreRaiders RocketsvUBMS 3Five
8.00 pmTudor GrangeZodiac AmazonvZodiac SparkysFour
8.00 pmPerdiswell Sports CentreZodiac AsteriodsvRaggydollsFive
8.00 pmPerdiswell Sports CentreZodiacvOld Bromsgrove CannonsOne
9.00 pmTudor GrangeScarlettsvWNC PinksFour
9.00 pmPerdiswell Sports CentreWNC OnyxvZodiac GalaxyFour
9.00 pmPerdiswell Sports CentreDolphinvPlatinum PivotsFour
30 Jan 2020 (Thu)
TimeLocationHome (POM)ScoreScoreAway Team (POM)Division
7.00 pmSt Johns Sports CentreMalvern Hearts WarriorsvWNC EmeraldsSix
7.00 pmTudor GrangeRaiders BombsvWNC HeartsSix
8.00 pmSt Johns Sports CentreZodiac PlanetsvRaiders MissilesSix
8.00 pmTudor GrangeWNC CrystalsvZodiac StarsSix
3 Feb 2020 (Mon)
TimeLocationHome (POM)ScoreScoreAway Team (POM)Division
7.00 pmTudor GrangeWNC BluevInsanuttyThree
8.00 pmTudor GrangeMalvern HeartsvSaracen CygnetsThree
8.00 pmPerdiswell Sports CentreBluebirdsvSmart CutTwo
9.00 pmTudor GrangeMalvern Springs RapidsvPlatinum PlayersThree
9.00 pmPerdiswell Sports CentreZodiac AmicaevZodiac BlacksTwo
9.00 pmNunnery Wood Sports ComplexWNC JewelsvMalvern Springs JetsTwo
5 Feb 2020 (Wed)
TimeLocationHome (POM)ScoreScoreAway Team (POM)Division
7.00 pmTudor GrangeWNC GreensvWNC WhitesPremier
7.00 pmPerdiswell Sports CentreBJ DappersvWNC SapphiresOne
8.00 pmTudor GrangeUBMSvLodge Park LadiesPremier
8.00 pmPerdiswell Sports CentreMalvern SpringsvMalvern CometsOne
8.00 pmPerdiswell Sports CentreZodiac Supanovav-3Zodiac InsightOne
9.00 pmTudor GrangeFirefoxvSaracensPremier
9.00 pmPerdiswell Sports CentreWNC PinksvPlatinum PivotsFour
9.00 pmPerdiswell Sports CentreWNC OnyxvDolphinFour
6 Feb 2020 (Thu)
TimeLocationHome (POM)ScoreScoreAway Team (POM)Division
7.00 pmSt Johns Sports CentreRaiders BombsvRaiders MissilesSix
7.00 pmTudor GrangeZodiac PlanetsvWNC EmeraldsSix
8.00 pmSt Johns Sports CentreZodiac StarsvWNC HeartsSix
8.00 pmTudor GrangeZodiac VixensvMalvern Hearts WarriorsSix
10 Feb 2020 (Mon)
TimeLocationHome (POM)ScoreScoreAway Team (POM)Division
7.00 pmTudor GrangeBailey BellsvUBMS 2Two
8.00 pmTudor GrangeSaracen RoyalsvTaureansTwo
8.00 pmPerdiswell Sports CentreWNC BluevMalvern HeartsThree
9.00 pmTudor GrangeMalvern Springs RapidsvSaracen CygnetsThree
9.00 pmPerdiswell Sports CentreBluebirdsvPlatinum PlayersThree
9.00 pmNunnery Wood Sports ComplexSmart CutvInsanuttyThree
12 Feb 2020 (Wed)
TimeLocationHome (POM)ScoreScoreAway Team (POM)Division
7.00 pmTudor GrangeKT SportsvRedditchPremier
7.00 pmPerdiswell Sports CentreTeme ValleyvZodiac MoonsFive
8.00 pmTudor GrangeScarlettsvZodiac SparkysFour
8.00 pmPerdiswell Sports CentrePlatinum PointsvUBMS 3Five
8.00 pmPerdiswell Sports CentreWNC RubiesvRaggydollsFive
9.00 pmTudor GrangeZodiac GalaxyvZodiac AmazonFour
9.00 pmPerdiswell Sports CentreRaiders RocketsvZodiac AsteriodsFive
9.00 pmPerdiswell Sports CentreZodiacvWNC SapphiresOne
13 Feb 2020 (Thu)
TimeLocationHome (POM)ScoreScoreAway Team (POM)Division
7.00 pmSt Johns Sports CentreWNC CrystalsvMalvern Hearts WarriorsSix
7.00 pmTudor GrangeZodiac VixensvWNC EmeraldsSix
8.00 pmSt Johns Sports CentreZodiac StarsvRaiders MissilesSix
8.00 pmTudor GrangeRaiders BombsvZodiac PlanetsSix
17 Feb 2020 (Mon)
TimeLocationHome (POM)ScoreScoreAway Team (POM)Division
7.00 pmTudor GrangeWNC JewelsvZodiac BlacksTwo
8.00 pmTudor GrangeBailey BellsvZodiac AmicaeTwo
8.00 pmPerdiswell Sports CentreTaureansvUBMS 2Two
9.00 pmTudor GrangeSaracen RoyalsvMalvern Springs JetsTwo
9.00 pmPerdiswell Sports CentreWNC BluevSaracen CygnetsThree
9.00 pmNunnery Wood Sports ComplexBluebirdsvMalvern Springs RapidsThree
19 Feb 2020 (Wed)
TimeLocationHome (POM)ScoreScoreAway Team (POM)Division
7.00 pmTudor GrangeUBMSvSaracensPremier
7.00 pmPerdiswell Sports CentreOld Bromsgrove CannonsvMalvern CometsOne
8.00 pmTudor GrangeWNC GreensvFirefoxPremier
8.00 pmPerdiswell Sports CentreBJ DappersvZodiac InsightOne
8.00 pmPerdiswell Sports CentreMalvern SpringsvZodiac SupanovaOne
9.00 pmTudor GrangeKT SportsvLodge Park LadiesPremier
9.00 pmPerdiswell Sports CentreTeme ValleyvUBMS 3Five
9.00 pmPerdiswell Sports CentreZodiac MoonsvRaggydollsFive
20 Feb 2020 (Thu)
TimeLocationHome (POM)ScoreScoreAway Team (POM)Division
7.00 pmTudor GrangeZodiac VixensvRaiders MissilesSix
8.00 pmTudor GrangeZodiac PlanetsvMalvern Hearts WarriorsSix
24 Feb 2020 (Mon)
TimeLocationHome (POM)ScoreScoreAway Team (POM)Division
7.00 pmTudor GrangeSmart CutvMalvern HeartsThree
8.00 pmTudor GrangeInsanuttyvPlatinum PlayersThree
26 Feb 2020 (Wed)
TimeLocationHome (POM)ScoreScoreAway Team (POM)Division
7.00 pmTudor GrangeRedditchvWNC WhitesPremier
7.00 pmPerdiswell Sports CentrePlatinum PointsvZodiac AsteriodsFive
8.00 pmTudor GrangeZodiac GalaxyvZodiac SparkysFour
8.00 pmPerdiswell Sports CentreWNC RubiesvRaiders RocketsFive
8.00 pmPerdiswell Sports CentreZodiacvMalvern CometsOne
9.00 pmTudor GrangePlatinum PivotsvScarlettsFour
9.00 pmPerdiswell Sports CentreWNC SapphiresvZodiac InsightOne
9.00 pmPerdiswell Sports CentreOld Bromsgrove CannonsvZodiac SupanovaOne
4 Mar 2020 (Wed)
TimeLocationHome (POM)ScoreScoreAway Team (POM)Division
7.00 pmTudor GrangeRedditchvFirefoxPremier
7.00 pmPerdiswell Sports CentreBJ DappersvMalvern SpringsOne
8.00 pmTudor GrangeKT SportsvUBMSPremier
8.00 pmPerdiswell Sports CentreTeme ValleyvRaggydollsFive
8.00 pmPerdiswell Sports CentreUBMS 3vZodiac AsteriodsFive
9.00 pmTudor GrangeWNC GreensvSaracensPremier
9.00 pmPerdiswell Sports CentreZodiac MoonsvRaiders RocketsFive
9.00 pmPerdiswell Sports CentrePlatinum PointsvWNC RubiesFive
11 Mar 2020 (Wed)
TimeLocationHome (POM)ScoreScoreAway Team (POM)Division
7.00 pmTudor GrangeWNC WhitesvLodge Park LadiesPremier
7.00 pmPerdiswell Sports CentreZodiac AmazonvDolphinFour
8.00 pmTudor GrangePlatinum PivotsvZodiac SparkysFour
8.00 pmPerdiswell Sports CentreWNC PinksvWNC OnyxFour
8.00 pmPerdiswell Sports CentreZodiacvZodiac InsightOne
9.00 pmPerdiswell Sports CentreMalvern CometsvZodiac SupanovaOne
9.00 pmPerdiswell Sports CentreWNC SapphiresvMalvern SpringsOne
12 Mar 2020 (Thu)
TimeLocationHome (POM)ScoreScoreAway Team (POM)Division
7.00 pmTudor GrangeRaiders MissilesvZodiac VixensSix
18 Mar 2020 (Wed)
TimeLocationHome (POM)ScoreScoreAway Team (POM)Division
7.00 pmTudor GrangeKT SportsvSaracensPremier
7.00 pmPerdiswell Sports CentreOld Bromsgrove CannonsvBJ DappersOne
8.00 pmTudor GrangeRedditchvWNC GreensPremier
8.00 pmPerdiswell Sports CentreTeme ValleyvZodiac AsteriodsFive
8.00 pmPerdiswell Sports CentreRaggydollsvRaiders RocketsFive
9.00 pmTudor GrangeWNC WhitesvUBMSPremier
9.00 pmPerdiswell Sports CentreUBMS 3vWNC RubiesFive
9.00 pmPerdiswell Sports CentreZodiac MoonsvPlatinum PointsFive
25 Mar 2020 (Wed)
TimeLocationHome (POM)ScoreScoreAway Team (POM)Division
7.00 pmTudor GrangeLodge Park LadiesvFirefoxPremier
7.00 pmPerdiswell Sports CentreScarlettsvWNC OnyxFour
8.00 pmTudor GrangeDolphinvZodiac SparkysFour
8.00 pmPerdiswell Sports CentreZodiacvZodiac SupanovaOne
8.00 pmPerdiswell Sports CentreZodiac InsightvMalvern SpringsOne
9.00 pmPerdiswell Sports CentreMalvern CometsvBJ DappersOne
9.00 pmPerdiswell Sports CentreZodiac GalaxyvWNC PinksFour
1 Apr 2020 (Wed)
TimeLocationHome (POM)ScoreScoreAway Team (POM)Division
7.00 pmTudor GrangeRedditchvSaracensPremier
7.00 pmPerdiswell Sports CentreWNC SapphiresvOld Bromsgrove CannonsOne
8.00 pmTudor GrangeWNC WhitesvKT SportsPremier
8.00 pmPerdiswell Sports CentreZodiac AmazonvWNC PinksFour
8.00 pmPerdiswell Sports CentreWNC RubiesvZodiac AsteriodsFive
9.00 pmTudor GrangeLodge Park LadiesvWNC GreensPremier
9.00 pmPerdiswell Sports CentreTeme ValleyvRaiders RocketsFive
9.00 pmPerdiswell Sports CentrePlatinum PointsvRaggydollsFive
8 Apr 2020 (Wed)
TimeLocationHome (POM)ScoreScoreAway Team (POM)Division
7.00 pmTudor GrangeFirefoxvUBMSPremier
7.00 pmPerdiswell Sports CentreZodiac MoonsvUBMS 3Five
8.00 pmTudor GrangeZodiac AmazonvScarlettsFour
8.00 pmPerdiswell Sports CentreZodiac SparkysvWNC OnyxFour
8.00 pmPerdiswell Sports CentreDolphinvWNC PinksFour
9.00 pmPerdiswell Sports CentrePlatinum PivotsvZodiac AmazonFour
1 May 2020 (Fri)
TimeLocationHome (POM)ScoreScoreAway Team (POM)Division
7.00 pmTudor GrangeWNC WhitesvWNC GreensPremier
7.00 pmSt Johns Sports CentreWNC CrystalsvZodiac VixensSix
7.00 pmTudor GrangeZodiac StarsvZodiac PlanetsSix
7.00 pmTudor GrangeWNC HeartsvZodiac VixensSix
8.00 pmSt Johns Sports CentreRaiders BombsvWNC EmeraldsSix
8.00 pmTudor GrangeWNC HeartsvMalvern Hearts WarriorsSix
8.00 pmTudor GrangeRaiders MissilesvMalvern Hearts WarriorsSix
8.00 pmTudor GrangeMalvern Hearts WarriorsvZodiac PlanetsSix
9.00 pmTudor GrangeDolphinvZodiac GalaxyFour
9.00 pmTudor GrangeWNC OnyxvPlatinum PivotsFour
9.00 pmPerdiswell Sports CentreZodiac AmazonvDolphinFour
9.00 pmPerdiswell Sports CentreZodiac GalaxyvScarlettsFour

All games above in last block are to be re-arranged due to issues with venues - as soon as the revised fixtures are available we will ensure all teams affected are notified.