This website uses cookies

I Agree Our site saves small pieces of text information (cookies) on your device in order to deliver better content and for statistical purposes.
Privacy Policy Cookie Usage

Winter League

Worcester City Netball Indoor League 2019 / 2020

Fixtures & Results

Filter by division: One Two Three Four Five Six Premier All
9 Sep 2019 (Mon)
TimeLocationHome (POM)ScoreScoreAway Team (POM)Division
7.00 pmTudor GrangeZodiac Blacks (Beky W)30v21Bailey Bells (Lydia B)Two
8.00 pmTudor GrangeWNC Jewels (Jas F)24v32Saracen Royals (Kim W)Two
8.00 pmPerdiswell Sports CentreMalvern Springs Jets (Georgie F)29v20UBMS 2 (Aneesha A)Two
9.00 pmTudor Grange match cancelledZodiac Amicae20v-20Taureans absent teamTwo
9.00 pmPerdiswell Sports CentreSaracen Cygnets (Emily H)34v25BluebirdsThree
9.00 pmNunnery Wood Sports ComplexWNC Blue (Erica B)8v36Smart Cut (Carolyn B)Three
11 Sep 2019 (Wed)
TimeLocationHome (POM)ScoreScoreAway Team (POM)Division
7.00 pmTudor GrangeKT Sports (Karen G)34v34Firefox (Becky S)Premier
7.00 pmPerdiswell Sports CentreZodiac (Sophie F)39v30Malvern SpringsOne
7.00 pmPerdiswell Sports CentreZodiac Supanova (Laura S)31v23BJ Dappers (Jess)One
8.00 pmTudor GrangeWNC Onyx (Julia B)16v40Zodiac Amazon (Lizzie L)Four
8.00 pmPerdiswell Sports CentreZodiac Insight (Ella H)30v42Old Bromsgrove Cannons (Hattie C)One
8.00 pmPerdiswell Sports CentreMalvern Comets (Abbie G)33v29WNC Sapphires (Helen T)One
9.00 pmTudor GrangeZodiac Sparkys (Helen B)44v23WNC Pinks (Charlotte H)Four
9.00 pmPerdiswell Sports CentreTeme Valley (Bella M)40v30WNC Rubies (Billie J)Five
9.00 pmPerdiswell Sports CentreRaiders Rockets (Abby M)36v39Platinum Points (Lizzie B)Five
12 Sep 2019 (Thu)
TimeLocationHome (POM)ScoreScoreAway Team (POM)Division
7.00 pmSt Johns Sports CentreZodiac Vixens (Simone M)22v19WNC Crystals (Sophie M)Six
7.00 pmTudor GrangeZodiac Planets (Grace P)29v40Zodiac Stars (Vikki K)Six
8.00 pmSt Johns Sports CentreWNC Emeralds (Laura B)31v26Raiders Bombs (Carris D)Six
8.00 pmTudor GrangeMalvern Hearts Warriors (Katy L)26v33WNC Hearts (Sadie B)Six
16 Sep 2019 (Mon)
TimeLocationHome (POM)ScoreScoreAway Team (POM)Division
7.00 pmTudor GrangeMalvern Springs Rapids (Harriet B)33v31Insanutty (Kirsty W)Three
8.00 pmTudor GrangeMalvern Hearts (Laura C)28v37Platinum Players (Rachel W)Three
8.00 pmPerdiswell Sports CentreBailey Bells (L Truby)39v25Taureans (Stacie L)Two
9.00 pmTudor GrangeZodiac Blacks (Thea B)35v23Saracen Royals (Kasia C)Two
9.00 pmPerdiswell Sports CentreWNC Jewels (Orla S)20v30UBMS 2 (Lucy T)Two
9.00 pmNunnery Wood Sports ComplexZodiac Amicae (Abi P)25v35Malvern Springs Jets (Jessica K)Two
18 Sep 2019 (Wed)
TimeLocationHome (POM)ScoreScoreAway Team (POM)Division
7.00 pmTudor GrangeSaracens (Demi P)25v19WNC Whites (Gemma S)Premier
7.00 pmPerdiswell Sports CentrePlatinum Pivots (Sharon C)52v28Zodiac Galaxy (Sarah D)Four
7.00 pmPerdiswell Sports CentreRaggydolls (Nicola D)22v30UBMS 3 (Aneesha A)Five
8.00 pmPerdiswell Sports CentreZodiac (Sophie F)38v39BJ Dappers (Tess L)One
8.00 pmPerdiswell Sports CentreMalvern Springs45v25Old Bromsgrove Cannons (Z Eales)One
9.00 pmTudor Grange match cancelledWNC Greens20v-20UBMS absent teamPremier
9.00 pmPerdiswell Sports CentreDolphin24v32ScarlettsFour
9.00 pmPerdiswell Sports CentreZodiac Asteriods (Thea O)40v20Zodiac Moons (Izzy B)Five
19 Sep 2019 (Thu)
TimeLocationHome (POM)ScoreScoreAway Team (POM)Division
7.00 pmSt Johns Sports CentreRaiders Bombs46v30Zodiac StarsSix
7.00 pmTudor GrangeZodiac Vixens (Georgie P)25v20WNC Hearts (Fiona H)Six
8.00 pmSt Johns Sports CentreWNC Emeralds (Lisa W)22v15WNC Crystals (Jenny P)Six
8.00 pmTudor GrangeMalvern Hearts Warriors (Katy L)21v8Raiders Missiles (Alex B)Six
23 Sep 2019 (Mon)
TimeLocationHome (POM)ScoreScoreAway Team (POM)Division
7.00 pmTudor GrangeSaracen Cygnets (Lorna W)38v26Smart Cut (Kerry B)Three
8.00 pmTudor GrangeBluebirds (Abbie W)22v29Insanutty (Beth P)Three
8.00 pmPerdiswell Sports CentreMalvern Springs Rapids (Jessica K)48v33Malvern Hearts (Laura C)Three
9.00 pmTudor GrangeWNC Blue (Orla S)20v38Platinum Players (Alex F)Three
9.00 pmPerdiswell Sports CentreBailey Bells (Caroline H)26v44Malvern Springs Jets (Amie S)Two
9.00 pmNunnery Wood Sports ComplexSaracen Royals (Katie K)30v17UBMS 2 (Ella H)Two
25 Sep 2019 (Wed)
TimeLocationHome (POM)ScoreScoreAway Team (POM)Division
7.00 pmTudor GrangeSaracens (Jess D)49v11Lodge Park Ladies (Milie T)Premier
7.00 pmPerdiswell Sports CentreZodiac Supanova (Kitty C)42v45WNC Sapphires (Jo M)One
7.00 pmPerdiswell Sports CentreZodiac Insight (Charlotte B)29v44Malvern Comets (Grace S)One
8.00 pmTudor GrangeWNC Whites (Molly G)59v15Firefox (Becky S)Premier
8.00 pmPerdiswell Sports CentreTeme Valley (Bella M)26v20Platinum Points (Amy T)Five
8.00 pmPerdiswell Sports CentreWNC Rubies (Elisha W)21v23Zodiac Moons (Olivia S)Five
9.00 pmTudor GrangeRedditch (Rachel C)52v13UBMS (Abi H)Premier
9.00 pmPerdiswell Sports CentreRaiders Rockets (Dom C)30v27UBMS 3 (Aneesha A)Five
9.00 pmPerdiswell Sports CentreZodiac Asteriods (Kerry T)17v24Raggydolls (Bekkie H)Five
26 Sep 2019 (Thu)
TimeLocationHome (POM)ScoreScoreAway Team (POM)Division
7.00 pmSt Johns Sports CentreWNC Emeralds (Molly J)31v20Zodiac Stars (Rebecca Y)Six
8.00 pmSt Johns Sports CentreWNC Crystals (Megan E)32v15WNC Hearts (Hannah C)Six
30 Sep 2019 (Mon)
TimeLocationHome (POM)ScoreScoreAway Team (POM)Division
7.00 pmTudor GrangeZodiac Blacks (Sarah B)40v25Taureans (Beth L)Two
8.00 pmTudor GrangeWNC Jewels (Paige B)35v26Zodiac Amicae (Lindsey H)Two
8.00 pmPerdiswell Sports CentreSmart Cut (Caroline B)32v36Platinum Players (Jo M)Three
9.00 pmTudor GrangeSaracen Cygnets (Emily H)30v21Insanutty (Beth P)Three
9.00 pmPerdiswell Sports CentreBluebirds (Georgie G)39v31Malvern Hearts (Katy L)Three
9.00 pmNunnery Wood Sports ComplexWNC Blue (Millie A)10v50Malvern Springs Rapids (Harriot B)Three
2 Oct 2019 (Wed)
TimeLocationHome (POM)ScoreScoreAway Team (POM)Division
7.00 pmTudor GrangeKT Sports (Lorretta H)30v24WNC Greens (Kelly D)Premier
7.00 pmPerdiswell Sports CentreZodiac (Sophie F)49v37Old Bromsgrove Cannons (Rebecca A)One
7.00 pmPerdiswell Sports CentreBJ Dappers (Jess L)27v34WNC Sapphires (Jo M)One
8.00 pmTudor GrangeZodiac Sparkys (Amy M)26v35Zodiac Amazon (Stacey LP)Four
8.00 pmPerdiswell Sports CentreMalvern Springs30v41Malvern Comets (Ziena H)One
8.00 pmPerdiswell Sports CentreZodiac Supanova (Jess L)29v19Zodiac InsightOne
9.00 pmTudor GrangeWNC Pinks (Katy T)27v19Scarletts (Alyson A)Four
9.00 pmPerdiswell Sports CentreWNC Onyx (Freya W)22v26Zodiac Galaxy (Molly M)Four
9.00 pmPerdiswell Sports Centre match cancelledDolphin absent team-20v20Platinum PivotsFour
3 Oct 2019 (Thu)
TimeLocationHome (POM)ScoreScoreAway Team (POM)Division
7.00 pmSt Johns Sports CentreWNC Emeralds (Molly J)20v24WNC Hearts (Leona D)Six
7.00 pmTudor GrangeRaiders Bombs (Mel W)29v24Malvern Hearts Warriors (Cam K)Six
8.00 pmSt Johns Sports CentreWNC Crystals (Mia M)26v13Raiders Missiles (Dom C)Six
8.00 pmTudor GrangeZodiac Vixens (Simone M)28v26Zodiac Planets (Grace P)Six
7 Oct 2019 (Mon)
TimeLocationHome (POM)ScoreScoreAway Team (POM)Division
7.00 pmTudor GrangeSaracen Royals30v34Zodiac Amicae (Ellie P)Two
8.00 pmPerdiswell Sports CentreTaureans (Leanne M)33v35Malvern Springs Jets (Charlotte B)Two
8.00 pmPerdiswell Sports CentreBailey Bells (Yardy G)43v32WNC Jewels (Orla S)Two
9.00 pmTudor GrangeZodiac Blacks (Kitty G)26v13UBMS 2 (Sarah H)Two
9.00 pmPerdiswell Sports CentreSaracen Cygnets (Lorna W)36v31Platinum Players (Jenny S)Three
9.00 pmNunnery Wood Sports ComplexInsanutty (Helen W)31v21Malvern Hearts (Josie M)Three
9 Oct 2019 (Wed)
TimeLocationHome (POM)ScoreScoreAway Team (POM)Division
7.00 pmPerdiswell Sports CentreTeme Valley (Amber S)30v26Zodiac Moons (Olivia S)Five
7.00 pmPerdiswell Sports CentrePlatinum Points33v41UBMS 3 (Millie M)Five
8.00 pmTudor GrangeLodge Park Ladies (Laura F)38v26UBMS (Ellie W)Premier
8.00 pmPerdiswell Sports CentreWNC Rubies (Ellie O)24v39Raggydolls (Becky E)Five
8.00 pmPerdiswell Sports CentreRaiders Rockets (Abbie M)30v32Zodiac Asteriods (Ella H)Five
9.00 pmTudor GrangeSaracens (Kayleigh D)81v14Firefox (Becky S)Premier
9.00 pmPerdiswell Sports CentreZodiac (Sophie F)41v49WNC Sapphires (Aimee S)One
9.00 pmPerdiswell Sports CentreOld Bromsgrove Cannons (Claire W)28v36Malvern Comets (Hayley T)One
10 Oct 2019 (Thu)
TimeLocationHome (POM)ScoreScoreAway Team (POM)Division
7.00 pmSt Johns Sports Centre match cancelledWNC Hearts20v-20Raiders Missiles absent teamSix
7.00 pmTudor GrangeWNC Crystals (Rebecca Y)32v16Zodiac Planets (Alex T)Six
8.00 pmSt Johns Sports CentreZodiac Stars (Rebecca Y)19v51Malvern Hearts Warriors (Shona M)Six
8.00 pmTudor GrangeRaiders Bombs23v32Zodiac Vixens (Georgie P)Six
14 Oct 2019 (Mon)
TimeLocationHome (POM)ScoreScoreAway Team (POM)Division
7.00 pmTudor GrangeSmart Cut (Kayliegh S)39v35Malvern Springs RapidsThree
8.00 pmTudor GrangeBluebirds (Lucy W)40v15WNC BlueThree
8.00 pmPerdiswell Sports CentreUBMS 2 (Ella H)20v32Zodiac Amicae (Kate R)Two
9.00 pmTudor GrangeZodiac Blacks (Sarah B)34v30Malvern Springs Jets (Katie D)Two
9.00 pmPerdiswell Sports CentreTaureans (Stacie L)26v29WNC Jewels (Esmee S)Two
9.00 pmNunnery Wood Sports ComplexSaracen Royals (Kim W)29v28Bailey Bells (Sadlier S)Two
16 Oct 2019 (Wed)
TimeLocationHome (POM)ScoreScoreAway Team (POM)Division
7.00 pmTudor GrangeRedditch (Emily S)45v26KT Sports (Lorreta H)Premier
7.00 pmPerdiswell Sports CentreWNC Pinks (Amie G)33v42Platinum Pivots (Emma G)Four
7.00 pmPerdiswell Sports CentreWNC Onyx (Freya W)34v34Dolphin (Claire G)Four
8.00 pmTudor GrangeZodiac Sparkys (Kate M)33v29Scarletts (Asha P)Four
8.00 pmPerdiswell Sports CentreBJ Dappers (Jess S)22v40Zodiac Insight (Marina A)One
8.00 pmPerdiswell Sports CentreMalvern Springs28v34Zodiac Supanova (Emily F)One
9.00 pmTudor GrangeZodiac Amazon (Stacey Lp)55v24Zodiac Galaxy (Becky S)Four
9.00 pmPerdiswell Sports CentreTeme Valley (Bella M)31v34UBMS 3 (Eliana S)Five
9.00 pmPerdiswell Sports CentreZodiac Moons (Olivia S)18v23Raggydolls (Emma S)Five
17 Oct 2019 (Thu)
TimeLocationHome (POM)ScoreScoreAway Team (POM)Division
7.00 pmSt Johns Sports CentreWNC Emeralds (Kim B)21v9Raiders Missiles (Lauren O)Six
7.00 pmTudor GrangeZodiac Stars (Ellie J)38v32Zodiac Vixens (Simone M)Six
8.00 pmSt Johns Sports CentreWNC Hearts (Sadie B)28v25Zodiac Planets (Alex T)Six
8.00 pmTudor Grange match cancelledWNC Crystals20v-20Raiders Bombs absent teamSix
21 Oct 2019 (Mon)
TimeLocationHome (POM)ScoreScoreAway Team (POM)Division
7.00 pmTudor GrangeInsanutty (Kirsty W)27v7WNC Blue (Freya D)Three
8.00 pmTudor GrangeSaracen Cygnets (Sally LC)49v18Malvern Hearts (Jenny W)Three
8.00 pmPerdiswell Sports CentreSmart Cut (Kayliegh S)24v38Bluebirds (Esme S)Three
9.00 pmTudor GrangePlatinum Players (Alex F)48v27Malvern Springs RapidsThree
9.00 pmPerdiswell Sports CentreZodiac Blacks (Jess A)30v22Zodiac Amicae (Claire J)Two
9.00 pmNunnery Wood Sports ComplexMalvern Springs Jets (Charlotte B)38v37WNC Jewels (Esmee S)Two
23 Oct 2019 (Wed)
TimeLocationHome (POM)ScoreScoreAway Team (POM)Division
7.00 pmTudor GrangeSaracens32v9UBMS (Rose B)Premier
7.00 pmPerdiswell Sports CentrePlatinum Points (Beth P)26v26Zodiac Asteriods (Kerry T)Five
7.00 pmPerdiswell Sports CentreWNC Rubies (Alex G)32v30Raiders Rockets (Becci D)Five
8.00 pmTudor GrangeFirefox (Jess D)30v35WNC Greens (Hannah E)Premier
8.00 pmPerdiswell Sports CentreZodiac (Sophie F)36v42Malvern Comets (Laura M)One
8.00 pmPerdiswell Sports CentreWNC Sapphires (Helen T)26v24Zodiac Insight (Donna M)One
9.00 pmTudor GrangeLodge Park Ladies (Amber C)28v24KT Sports (Odette K)Premier
9.00 pmPerdiswell Sports CentreOld Bromsgrove Cannons (Brit A)39v40Zodiac Supanova (Helen R)One
9.00 pmPerdiswell Sports CentreBJ Dappers30v50Malvern SpringsOne
24 Oct 2019 (Thu)
TimeLocationHome (POM)ScoreScoreAway Team (POM)Division
7.00 pmSt Johns Sports CentreWNC Emeralds (Helen L)39v21Malvern Hearts WarriorsSix
7.00 pmTudor GrangeWNC Hearts (Sadie B)25v29Raiders BombsSix
8.00 pmSt Johns Sports CentreRaiders Missiles25v24Zodiac Planets (Grace L)Six
8.00 pmTudor GrangeZodiac Stars (Rebecca Y)33v31WNC Crystals (Becca Y)Six
28 Oct 2019 (Mon)
TimeLocationHome (POM)ScoreScoreAway Team (POM)Division
7.00 pmTudor GrangeUBMS 2 (Anke GV)25v31Bailey Bells (Lydia B)Two
8.00 pmTudor GrangeTaureans (Mel J)18v25Saracen Royals (Grace B)Two
8.00 pmPerdiswell Sports CentreMalvern Hearts40v21WNC BlueThree
9.00 pmTudor GrangeSaracen Cygnets (Rosie T)35v16Malvern Springs RapidsThree
9.00 pmPerdiswell Sports CentrePlatinum Players (Jo M)35v38Bluebirds (Lucy W)Three
9.00 pmNunnery Wood Sports ComplexInsanutty (K Williams)31v23Smart Cut (Gemma W)Three
30 Oct 2019 (Wed)
TimeLocationHome (POM)ScoreScoreAway Team (POM)Division
7.00 pmTudor GrangeWNC Whites (Molly G)61v30Redditch (Zoe J)Premier
7.00 pmPerdiswell Sports CentreTeme Valley (Sarah T)12v22Raggydolls (Becci W)Five
8.00 pmTudor GrangeZodiac Sparkys (Debbie L)46v37Zodiac Galaxy (Georgie P)Four
8.00 pmPerdiswell Sports CentreUBMS 3 (Danielle S)42v28Zodiac Asteriods (Claire H)Five
8.00 pmPerdiswell Sports CentreZodiac Moons18v26Raiders RocketsFive
9.00 pmTudor GrangeScarletts (Daisy B)34v21Platinum PivotsFour
9.00 pmPerdiswell Sports CentrePlatinum Points (Danielle H)19v27WNC Rubies (Jo F)Five
31 Oct 2019 (Thu)
TimeLocationHome (POM)ScoreScoreAway Team (POM)Division
7.00 pmSt Johns Sports CentreRaiders Missiles (Abi S)11v34Raiders BombsSix
7.00 pmTudor Grange match cancelledWNC Emeralds20v-20Zodiac Planets absent teamSix
8.00 pmSt Johns Sports Centre match cancelledWNC Hearts20v-20Zodiac Stars absent teamSix
8.00 pmTudor Grange match cancelledMalvern Hearts Warriors20v-20Zodiac Vixens absent teamSix
4 Nov 2019 (Mon)
TimeLocationHome (POM)ScoreScoreAway Team (POM)Division
7.00 pmTudor GrangeZodiac Blacks (Thea B)36v27WNC Jewels (Orla S)Two
8.00 pmTudor GrangeZodiac Amicae (Lindsey H)34v30Bailey Bells (Leah H)Two
8.00 pmPerdiswell Sports CentreUBMS 2 (Manth UW)21v41Taureans (Ester F)Two
9.00 pmTudor GrangeMalvern Springs Jets32v32Saracen Royals (Kim W)Two
9.00 pmPerdiswell Sports CentreSaracen Cygnets44v5WNC BlueThree
9.00 pmNunnery Wood Sports ComplexMalvern Springs Rapids23v36Bluebirds (Abby W)Three
6 Nov 2019 (Wed)
TimeLocationHome (POM)ScoreScoreAway Team (POM)Division
7.00 pmTudor GrangeFirefox (Lauren J)32v54Redditch (Rose W)Premier
7.00 pmPerdiswell Sports CentreWNC Pinks (Katie G)33v27WNC Onyx (Anna G)Four
8.00 pmTudor GrangeUBMS (Emily P)29v24KT Sports (Jo W)Premier
8.00 pmPerdiswell Sports CentreZodiac (Charlie B)31v30Zodiac Insight (Dom B)One
8.00 pmPerdiswell Sports CentreMalvern Comets (Laura M)25v31Zodiac Supanova (Hayley G)One
9.00 pmTudor GrangeSaracens44v14WNC GreensPremier
9.00 pmPerdiswell Sports CentreWNC Sapphires (Helen T)39v32Malvern SpringsOne
9.00 pmPerdiswell Sports Centre match cancelledOld Bromsgrove Cannons20v-20BJ Dappers absent teamOne
7 Nov 2019 (Thu)
TimeLocationHome (POM)ScoreScoreAway Team (POM)Division
7.00 pmSt Johns Sports CentreMalvern Hearts Warriors (Rosie P)28v29WNC Crystals (Abby P)Six
7.00 pmTudor GrangeWNC Emeralds (Alex G)24v21Zodiac Vixens (Liz H)Six
8.00 pmSt Johns Sports Centre match cancelledRaiders Missiles absent team-20v20Zodiac StarsSix
8.00 pmTudor GrangeZodiac Planets (Jem P)12v23Raiders Bombs (Natalie T)Six
11 Nov 2019 (Mon)
TimeLocationHome (POM)ScoreScoreAway Team (POM)Division
7.00 pmTudor GrangeMalvern Hearts (Sammy S)30v23Smart Cut (Gemma W)Three
8.00 pmTudor GrangePlatinum Players (Jade A)27v34Insanutty (Vicky J)Three
13 Nov 2019 (Wed)
TimeLocationHome (POM)ScoreScoreAway Team (POM)Division
7.00 pmTudor GrangeLodge Park Ladies22v45WNC WhitesPremier
7.00 pmPerdiswell Sports CentreTeme Valley (Claire A)37v35Zodiac Asteriods (Helen W)Five
8.00 pmTudor GrangeZodiac Sparkys (Lou F)37v33Platinum Pivots (Alex H)Four
8.00 pmPerdiswell Sports CentreRaggydolls (Lou G)27v32Raiders Rockets (Amie M)Five
8.00 pmPerdiswell Sports CentreUBMS 329v25WNC Rubies (Nicci S)Five
9.00 pmTudor Grange match cancelledZodiac Galaxy20v-20Dolphin absent teamFour
9.00 pmPerdiswell Sports CentreZodiac Moons21v42Platinum Points (Sam D)Five
9.00 pmPerdiswell Sports CentreScarletts25v25WNC OnyxFour
18 Nov 2019 (Mon)
TimeLocationHome (POM)ScoreScoreAway Team (POM)Division
7.00 pmTudor GrangeBailey Bells (Becky F)25v29Zodiac Blacks (Beky W)Two
8.00 pmTudor GrangeSaracen Royals37v31WNC JewelsTwo
8.00 pmPerdiswell Sports CentreUBMS 2 (Erin P)33v36Malvern Springs Jets (Hayley H)Two
9.00 pmTudor GrangeTaureans (Emma M)29v34Zodiac Amicae (Lindsay H)Two
9.00 pmPerdiswell Sports CentreBluebirds (Niki D)33v29Saracen CygnetsThree
9.00 pmNunnery Wood Sports ComplexSmart Cut (Jemma W)22v25WNC Blue (Maya S)Three
20 Nov 2019 (Wed)
TimeLocationHome (POM)ScoreScoreAway Team (POM)Division
7.00 pmTudor GrangeSaracens (Kayleigh D)59v12KT Sports (Lorreta H)Premier
7.00 pmPerdiswell Sports CentreZodiac (Emily M)37v40Zodiac Supanova (Helen R)One
8.00 pmTudor GrangeWNC Greens (Nery S)20v38Redditch (Rose Walton)Premier
8.00 pmPerdiswell Sports CentreZodiac Insight30v37Malvern SpringsOne
8.00 pmPerdiswell Sports CentreMalvern Comets (Jess M)39v30BJ Dappers (Jess S)One
9.00 pmTudor GrangeUBMS (Akua O)16v43WNC Whites (Hannah B)Premier
9.00 pmPerdiswell Sports CentreWNC Sapphires (Helen T)33v39Old Bromsgrove Cannons (Molly E)One
9.00 pmPerdiswell Sports CentreZodiac Amazon (Amanda E)42v33WNC Pinks (Ellie MS)Four
21 Nov 2019 (Thu)
TimeLocationHome (POM)ScoreScoreAway Team (POM)Division
7.00 pmSt Johns Sports CentreZodiac Stars (Charlotte W)35v31Raiders BombsSix
8.00 pmSt Johns Sports CentreWNC Crystals (Meg E)20v25WNC Emeralds (Molly W)Six
25 Nov 2019 (Mon)
TimeLocationHome (POM)ScoreScoreAway Team (POM)Division
7.00 pmTudor GrangeInsanutty (Beth P)44v32Malvern Springs Rapids (Millie W)Three
8.00 pmTudor GrangePlatinum Players40v22Malvern Hearts (Emily G)Three
8.00 pmPerdiswell Sports CentreTaureans (Mel J)30v29Bailey Bells (Katie D)Two
9.00 pmTudor GrangeSaracen Royals (Kim W)26v16Zodiac Blacks (Kitty G)Two
9.00 pmPerdiswell Sports Centre match cancelledUBMS 220v-20WNC Jewels absent teamTwo
9.00 pmNunnery Wood Sports ComplexMalvern Springs Jets (George F)32v34Zodiac Amicae (Lindsay H)Two
27 Nov 2019 (Wed)
TimeLocationHome (POM)ScoreScoreAway Team (POM)Division
7.00 pmTudor GrangeFirefox23v42Lodge Park Ladies (Nicola T)Premier
7.00 pmPerdiswell Sports CentreWNC Rubies (Jo F)26v43Zodiac Asteriods (Sharon F)Five
8.00 pmTudor GrangeZodiac Sparkys (Kate M)48v25Dolphin (Alex R)Four
8.00 pmPerdiswell Sports CentreTeme Valley42v29Raiders RocketsFive
8.00 pmPerdiswell Sports CentrePlatinum Points (Lizzie B)26v27Raggydolls (Dayna L)Five
9.00 pmTudor GrangePlatinum Pivots (Fern E)33v28WNC Onyx (Jane B)Four
9.00 pmPerdiswell Sports CentreZodiac Moons (Izzy B)19v54UBMS 3 (Erin P)Five
9.00 pmPerdiswell Sports CentreZodiac Galaxy (Molly M)21v65WNC Pinks (Katie B)Four
28 Nov 2019 (Thu)
TimeLocationHome (POM)ScoreScoreAway Team (POM)Division
7.00 pmSt Johns Sports CentreZodiac Stars (Rebecca Y)23v25WNC Emeralds (Alex G)Six
8.00 pmSt Johns Sports CentreWNC Hearts (Susan W)33v23WNC Crystals (Alice H)Six
4 Dec 2019 (Wed)
TimeLocationHome (POM)ScoreScoreAway Team (POM)Division
7.00 pmTudor GrangeSaracens (Emma J)43v25Redditch (Laura S)Premier
7.00 pmPerdiswell Sports CentreZodiac Galaxy (Molly M)29v32Scarletts (Jade M)Four
8.00 pmTudor GrangeKT Sports (Siobhan R)25v41WNC Whites (Lucy C)Premier
8.00 pmPerdiswell Sports CentreDolphin (Alex R)21v31WNC Pinks (Charlotte H)Four
8.00 pmPerdiswell Sports CentrePlatinum Pivots (Jenny G)34v41Zodiac Amazon (Stacey LP)Four
9.00 pmTudor GrangeWNC Greens (izzy J)37v32Lodge Park Ladies (Amber C)Premier
9.00 pmPerdiswell Sports CentreZodiac Sparkys (Helen B)41v23WNC Onyx (Anna C)Four
9.00 pmPerdiswell Sports CentreZodiac (Sophie F)42v35Malvern SpringsOne
11 Dec 2019 (Wed)
TimeLocationHome (POM)ScoreScoreAway Team (POM)Division
7.00 pmTudor GrangeUBMS (Neho O)40v20Firefox (Charlotte E)Premier
8.00 pmTudor GrangeScarletts (Geogia O'L)30v26Zodiac Amazon (Lizzie L)Four
9.00 pmTudor GrangeRedditch (Carrie R)46v41Lodge Park Ladies (Amber C)Premier
6 Jan 2020 (Mon)
TimeLocationHome (POM)ScoreScoreAway Team (POM)Division
7.00 pmTudor GrangeSmart Cut (Kerry B)19v32Saracen Cygnets (Rosie T)Three
8.00 pmTudor GrangeInsanutty (Beth P)30v21Bluebirds (Hannah S)Three
8.00 pmPerdiswell Sports CentreMalvern Hearts12v58Malvern Springs RapidsThree
9.00 pmTudor GrangePlatinum Players (Jo M)34v12WNC Blue (Emily H)Three
9.00 pmPerdiswell Sports CentreMalvern Springs Jets35v33Bailey Bells (Becky F)Two
9.00 pmNunnery Wood Sports ComplexUBMS 217v40Saracen RoyalsTwo
8 Jan 2020 (Wed)
TimeLocationHome (POM)ScoreScoreAway Team (POM)Division
7.00 pmTudor GrangeFirefox (Charlotte E)29v35KT Sports (Lorreta H)Premier
7.00 pmPerdiswell Sports CentreZodiac Supanova (Laura S)41v26BJ DappersOne
8.00 pmTudor GrangeZodiac Amazon (Izzy B)27v18WNC Onyx (Laura W)Four
8.00 pmPerdiswell Sports CentreZodiac Insight (Julie S)17v20Old Bromsgrove Cannons (Kate O)One
8.00 pmPerdiswell Sports CentreMalvern Comets (Laura M)26v33WNC Sapphires (Rosie C)One
9.00 pmTudor GrangeWNC Pinks32v37Zodiac Sparkys (Kate M)Four
9.00 pmPerdiswell Sports CentreTeme Valley (Sue L)21v36WNC Rubies (Lou B)Five
9.00 pmPerdiswell Sports CentreRaiders Rockets (Beth R)29v32Platinum Points (Lizzie B)Five
9 Jan 2020 (Thu)
TimeLocationHome (POM)ScoreScoreAway Team (POM)Division
7.00 pmSt Johns Sports CentreWNC Hearts24v27WNC Emeralds (Molly W)Six
7.00 pmTudor Grange match cancelledMalvern Hearts Warriors20v-20Raiders Bombs absent teamSix
8.00 pmSt Johns Sports CentreRaiders Missiles (Gemma H)15v14WNC Crystals (Abi P)Six
8.00 pmTudor GrangeZodiac Planets15v41Zodiac Vixens (Georgie P)Six
13 Jan 2020 (Mon)
TimeLocationHome (POM)ScoreScoreAway Team (POM)Division
7.00 pmTudor GrangeTaureans (Vikki B)29v25Zodiac Blacks (Beky W)Two
8.00 pmTudor GrangeZodiac Amicae (Kate R)31v35WNC Jewels (Maggie M)Two
8.00 pmPerdiswell Sports CentrePlatinum Players28v24Smart CutThree
9.00 pmTudor GrangeInsanutty (Beth R)27v26Saracen Cygnets (Rosie T)Three
9.00 pmPerdiswell Sports Centre match cancelledMalvern Hearts absent team-20v20BluebirdsThree
9.00 pmNunnery Wood Sports ComplexMalvern Springs Rapids38v25WNC BlueThree
15 Jan 2020 (Wed)
TimeLocationHome (POM)ScoreScoreAway Team (POM)Division
7.00 pmTudor GrangeWNC Whites17v31SaracensPremier
7.00 pmPerdiswell Sports CentreZodiac Asteriods (Kerry T)47v13Zodiac Moons (Elysia B)Five
8.00 pmTudor GrangeLodge Park Ladies29v39Redditch (Emily S)Premier
8.00 pmPerdiswell Sports CentreRaggydolls (Sharon H)30v26UBMS 3 (Imogen T)Five
8.00 pmPerdiswell Sports CentreZodiac (Emily M)58v39BJ DappersOne
9.00 pmTudor GrangeUBMS (Rose B)25v40WNC Greens (Donna R)Premier
9.00 pmPerdiswell Sports CentreDolphin (Claire G)16v43ScarlettsFour
9.00 pmPerdiswell Sports CentrePlatinum Pivots (kerry J)43v37Zodiac Galaxy (Sarah D)Four
16 Jan 2020 (Thu)
TimeLocationHome (POM)ScoreScoreAway Team (POM)Division
7.00 pmSt Johns Sports CentreRaiders Missiles (Gemma H)9v28WNC Hearts (Hannah C)Six
7.00 pmTudor GrangeZodiac Planets (Lexi S)22v19WNC Crystals (Izzy O)Six
8.00 pmSt Johns Sports CentreMalvern Hearts Warriors (Rosie P)31v27Zodiac Stars (Charleey W)Six
8.00 pmTudor Grange match cancelledZodiac Vixens20v-20Raiders Bombs absent teamSix
20 Jan 2020 (Mon)
TimeLocationHome (POM)ScoreScoreAway Team (POM)Division
7.00 pmTudor GrangeZodiac Amicae (Ellie P)24v41Saracen Royals (Tamara M)Two
8.00 pmTudor GrangeMalvern Springs Jets (Georgie F)30v39Taureans (Mel J)Two
8.00 pmPerdiswell Sports CentreWNC Jewels (Orla S)27v13Bailey Bells (Georgie Y)Two
8.00 pmPerdiswell Sports CentrePlatinum Players (Kate G)33v28Saracen Cygnets (Lorna W)Three
9.00 pmTudor GrangeUBMS 2 (Anne G)25v38Zodiac Blacks (Kitty C)Two
9.00 pmNunnery Wood Sports ComplexMalvern Hearts (Claire G)21v40Insanutty (Vicky J)Three
22 Jan 2020 (Wed)
TimeLocationHome (POM)ScoreScoreAway Team (POM)Division
7.00 pmTudor GrangeLodge Park Ladies (K H)24v44Saracens (Katie R)Premier
7.00 pmPerdiswell Sports CentreMalvern SpringsvOld Bromsgrove CannonsOne
8.00 pmTudor GrangeFirefox19v52WNC Whites (Alice P)Premier
8.00 pmPerdiswell Sports CentreZodiac Supanova (Kitty C)48v37WNC Sapphires (Mille C)One
8.00 pmPerdiswell Sports CentreZodiac Insight (Charlotte O)26v35Malvern Comets (Abbey W)One
9.00 pmTudor GrangeUBMS (Imogen M)32v39Redditch (Laura S)Premier
9.00 pmPerdiswell Sports CentreTeme Valley (Bella M)30v40Platinum Points (Sam D)Five
9.00 pmPerdiswell Sports CentreWNC Rubies (Ellie O)36v22Zodiac Moons (Hannah B)Five
23 Jan 2020 (Thu)
TimeLocationHome (POM)ScoreScoreAway Team (POM)Division
7.00 pmSt Johns Sports CentreRaiders Missiles11v20WNC Emeralds (Molly J)Six
7.00 pmTudor GrangeZodiac Vixens (Georgie P)35v26Zodiac StarsSix
8.00 pmSt Johns Sports CentreZodiac Planets (Caitlyn K)21v35WNC Hearts (Leona D)Six
8.00 pmTudor GrangeRaiders Bombs (Nat T)37v23WNC Crystals (Milly B)Six
27 Jan 2020 (Mon)
TimeLocationHome (POM)ScoreScoreAway Team (POM)Division
7.00 pmTudor GrangeMalvern Springs Rapids33v33Smart Cut (Kerry B)Three
8.00 pmTudor GrangeWNC Blue (Millie A)23v48BluebirdsThree
8.00 pmPerdiswell Sports CentreZodiac Amicae38v26UBMS 2Two
9.00 pmTudor GrangeMalvern Springs Jets (Emily N)41v28Zodiac Blacks (Ruth B)Two
9.00 pmPerdiswell Sports CentreWNC Jewels (Georgie H)29v35Taureans (Ester F)Two
9.00 pmNunnery Wood Sports ComplexBailey Bells (Leah H)19v35Saracen Royals (Laura H)Two
29 Jan 2020 (Wed)
TimeLocationHome (POM)ScoreScoreAway Team (POM)Division
7.00 pmTudor GrangeWNC Greens (Chloe C)25v34KT Sports (Karen G)Premier
7.00 pmPerdiswell Sports CentreRaiders Rockets (Jayne J)24v37UBMS 3 (Charlotte B)Five
8.00 pmTudor GrangeZodiac Amazon (Dom B)26v34Zodiac Sparkys (Kate M)Four
8.00 pmPerdiswell Sports CentreZodiac Asteriods (Phenice F)41v22Raggydolls (Becky E)Five
8.00 pmPerdiswell Sports CentreZodiac (Charlie B)43v34Old Bromsgrove Cannons (Brit A)One
9.00 pmTudor GrangeScarletts (Geogia O'L)30v27WNC Pinks (Katie G)Four
9.00 pmPerdiswell Sports CentreWNC Onyx (Laura W)34v26Zodiac Galaxy (Lily M)Four
9.00 pmPerdiswell Sports CentreDolphin (Claire G)21v54Platinum Pivots (Joelle N)Four
30 Jan 2020 (Thu)
TimeLocationHome (POM)ScoreScoreAway Team (POM)Division
7.00 pmSt Johns Sports CentreMalvern Hearts Warriors (Ruth W)20v20WNC Emeralds (Helen L)Six
7.00 pmTudor GrangeRaiders Bombs21v21WNC Hearts (Megan C)Six
8.00 pmSt Johns Sports CentreZodiac Planets23v25Raiders MissilesSix
8.00 pmTudor GrangeWNC Crystals (Rebecca Y)21v27Zodiac Stars (Alice P)Six
3 Feb 2020 (Mon)
TimeLocationHome (POM)ScoreScoreAway Team (POM)Division
7.00 pmTudor GrangeWNC Blue20v45Insanutty (Francesca M)Three
8.00 pmTudor GrangeMalvern Hearts20v46Saracen Cygnets (Rosie T)Three
8.00 pmPerdiswell Sports CentreBluebirds35v23Smart Cut (Kayleigh S)Three
9.00 pmTudor GrangeMalvern Springs Rapids34v29Platinum PlayersThree
9.00 pmPerdiswell Sports Centre match cancelledZodiac Amicae20v-20Zodiac Blacks absent teamTwo
9.00 pmNunnery Wood Sports ComplexWNC Jewels39v37Malvern Springs JetsTwo
5 Feb 2020 (Wed)
TimeLocationHome (POM)ScoreScoreAway Team (POM)Division
7.00 pmTudor GrangeWNC Greens26v38WNC WhitesPremier
7.00 pmPerdiswell Sports Centre match cancelledBJ Dappers absent team-20v20WNC SapphiresOne
8.00 pmTudor GrangeUBMS (Alice P)25v32Lodge Park Ladies (GA)Premier
8.00 pmPerdiswell Sports Centre match cancelledMalvern Springs absent team-20v20Malvern CometsOne
8.00 pmPerdiswell Sports CentreZodiac Supanova (Amy T)29v22Zodiac Insight (Lizzie D)One
9.00 pmTudor GrangeFirefox (Becky S)13v61Saracens (Emma j)Premier
9.00 pmPerdiswell Sports CentreWNC Pinks (Katy T)38v35Platinum Pivots (Jenny S)Four
9.00 pmPerdiswell Sports CentreWNC Onyx37v27DolphinFour
6 Feb 2020 (Thu)
TimeLocationHome (POM)ScoreScoreAway Team (POM)Division
7.00 pmSt Johns Sports CentreRaiders BombsvRaiders MissilesSix
7.00 pmTudor GrangeZodiac Planets (Alex T)20v23WNC Emeralds (Alex G)Six
8.00 pmSt Johns Sports CentreZodiac Stars (Emily P)34v29WNC Hearts (Hannah C)Six
8.00 pmTudor GrangeZodiac Vixens42v18Malvern Hearts WarriorsSix
10 Feb 2020 (Mon)
TimeLocationHome (POM)ScoreScoreAway Team (POM)Division
7.00 pmTudor GrangeBailey Bells (Leah H)18v23UBMS 2 (Erin P)Two
8.00 pmTudor GrangeSaracen Royals (Gabby R)39v31Taureans (Vicky B)Two
8.00 pmPerdiswell Sports CentreWNC Blue (Ala L)36v25Malvern Hearts (Claire G)Three
9.00 pmTudor GrangeMalvern Springs Rapids29v35Saracen Cygnets (Ellie G)Three
9.00 pmPerdiswell Sports CentreBluebirds26v28Platinum Players (Alex F)Three
9.00 pmNunnery Wood Sports ComplexSmart CutvInsanuttyThree
12 Feb 2020 (Wed)
TimeLocationHome (POM)ScoreScoreAway Team (POM)Division
7.00 pmTudor GrangeKT Sports (Karen G)32v36Redditch (Laura S)Premier
7.00 pmPerdiswell Sports CentreTeme Valley (Bella M)39v25Zodiac Moons (Freya S)Five
8.00 pmTudor GrangeScarletts (Charley E)25v40Zodiac Sparkys (Kate M)Four
8.00 pmPerdiswell Sports CentrePlatinum Points (Alex H)33v46UBMS 3 (Aneesha A)Five
8.00 pmPerdiswell Sports CentreWNC Rubies (Billie JD)28v20Raggydolls (Becci W)Five
9.00 pmTudor GrangeZodiac Galaxy (Claudia T)24v37Zodiac Amazon (Louisa H)Four
9.00 pmPerdiswell Sports CentreRaiders Rockets (Vicky F)18v28Zodiac Asteriods (Helen W)Five
9.00 pmPerdiswell Sports CentreZodiac (Sophie F)48v43WNC Sapphires (Kat S)One
13 Feb 2020 (Thu)
TimeLocationHome (POM)ScoreScoreAway Team (POM)Division
7.00 pmSt Johns Sports Centre match cancelledWNC Crystals20v-20Malvern Hearts Warriors absent teamSix
7.00 pmTudor GrangeZodiac Vixens (Katie H)41v16WNC Emeralds (Helen L)Six
8.00 pmSt Johns Sports CentreZodiac Stars (Charlotte W)29v23Raiders Missiles (Alex L)Six
8.00 pmTudor GrangeRaiders Bombs28v33Zodiac Planets (Alex T)Six
17 Feb 2020 (Mon)
TimeLocationHome (POM)ScoreScoreAway Team (POM)Division
7.00 pmTudor GrangeWNC JewelsvZodiac BlacksTwo
8.00 pmTudor GrangeBailey BellsvZodiac AmicaeTwo
8.00 pmPerdiswell Sports CentreTaureansvUBMS 2Two
9.00 pmTudor GrangeSaracen RoyalsvMalvern Springs JetsTwo
9.00 pmPerdiswell Sports CentreWNC BluevSaracen CygnetsThree
9.00 pmNunnery Wood Sports ComplexBluebirdsvMalvern Springs RapidsThree
19 Feb 2020 (Wed)
TimeLocationHome (POM)ScoreScoreAway Team (POM)Division
7.00 pmTudor GrangeUBMSvSaracensPremier
7.00 pmPerdiswell Sports CentreOld Bromsgrove CannonsvMalvern CometsOne
8.00 pmTudor GrangeWNC GreensvFirefoxPremier
8.00 pmPerdiswell Sports CentreBJ DappersvZodiac InsightOne
8.00 pmPerdiswell Sports CentreMalvern SpringsvZodiac SupanovaOne
9.00 pmTudor GrangeKT SportsvLodge Park LadiesPremier
9.00 pmPerdiswell Sports CentreTeme ValleyvUBMS 3Five
9.00 pmPerdiswell Sports CentreZodiac MoonsvRaggydollsFive
20 Feb 2020 (Thu)
TimeLocationHome (POM)ScoreScoreAway Team (POM)Division
7.00 pmSt Johns Sports CentreRaiders BombsvWNC EmeraldsSix
7.00 pmTudor GrangeZodiac VixensvRaiders MissilesSix
8.00 pmTudor GrangeZodiac PlanetsvMalvern Hearts WarriorsSix
24 Feb 2020 (Mon)
TimeLocationHome (POM)ScoreScoreAway Team (POM)Division
8.00 pmPerdiswell Sports CentreSmart CutvMalvern HeartsThree
9.00 pmPerdiswell Sports CentreInsanuttyvPlatinum PlayersThree
26 Feb 2020 (Wed)
TimeLocationHome (POM)ScoreScoreAway Team (POM)Division
7.00 pmPerdiswell Sports CentrePlatinum PointsvZodiac AsteriodsFive
8.00 pmPerdiswell Sports CentreWNC RubiesvRaiders RocketsFive
8.00 pmPerdiswell Sports CentreZodiacvMalvern CometsOne
9.00 pmPerdiswell Sports CentreWNC SapphiresvZodiac InsightOne
9.00 pmPerdiswell Sports CentreOld Bromsgrove CannonsvZodiac SupanovaOne
27 Feb 2020 (Thu)
TimeLocationHome (POM)ScoreScoreAway Team (POM)Division
7.00 pmSt Johns Sports CentreZodiac StarsvZodiac PlanetsSix
8.00 pmSt Johns Sports CentreWNC HeartsvZodiac VixensSix
9.00 pmSt Johns Sports CentreRaiders MissilesvMalvern Hearts WarriorsSix
2 Mar 2020 (Mon)
TimeLocationHome (POM)ScoreScoreAway Team (POM)Division
8.00 pmPerdiswell Sports CentreZodiac AmazonvDolphinFour
9.00 pmNunnery Wood Sports ComplexRedditchvFirefoxPremier
9.00 pmPerdiswell Sports CentreZodiac GalaxyvScarlettsFour
4 Mar 2020 (Wed)
TimeLocationHome (POM)ScoreScoreAway Team (POM)Division
7.00 pmBlessed EdwardsDolphinvZodiac GalaxyFour
7.00 pmPerdiswell Sports CentreBJ DappersvMalvern SpringsOne
8.00 pmPerdiswell Sports CentreTeme ValleyvRaggydollsFive
8.00 pmPerdiswell Sports CentreUBMS 3vZodiac AsteriodsFive
9.00 pmPerdiswell Sports CentreZodiac MoonsvRaiders RocketsFive
9.00 pmPerdiswell Sports CentrePlatinum PointsvWNC RubiesFive
5 Mar 2020 (Thu)
TimeLocationHome (POM)ScoreScoreAway Team (POM)Division
7.00 pmTudor GrangeWNC HeartsvMalvern Hearts WarriorsSix
8.00 pmTudor GrangeWNC CrystalsvZodiac VixensSix
9.00 pmTudor GrangePlatinum PivotsvZodiac AmazonFour
9 Mar 2020 (Mon)
TimeLocationHome (POM)ScoreScoreAway Team (POM)Division
8.00 pmPerdiswell Sports CentreWNC OnyxvPlatinum PivotsFour
9.00 pmNunnery Wood Sports ComplexKT SportsvUBMSPremier
9.00 pmPerdiswell Sports CentreWNC GreensvSaracensPremier
11 Mar 2020 (Wed)
TimeLocationHome (POM)ScoreScoreAway Team (POM)Division
7.00 pmTudor GrangeWNC WhitesvLodge Park LadiesPremier
7.00 pmPerdiswell Sports CentreZodiac AmazonvDolphinFour
8.00 pmTudor GrangePlatinum PivotsvZodiac SparkysFour
8.00 pmPerdiswell Sports CentreWNC PinksvWNC OnyxFour
8.00 pmPerdiswell Sports CentreZodiacvZodiac InsightOne
9.00 pmPerdiswell Sports CentreMalvern CometsvZodiac SupanovaOne
9.00 pmPerdiswell Sports CentreWNC SapphiresvMalvern SpringsOne
12 Mar 2020 (Thu)
TimeLocationHome (POM)ScoreScoreAway Team (POM)Division
7.00 pmBlessed EdwardsRaiders MissilesvZodiac VixensSix
18 Mar 2020 (Wed)
TimeLocationHome (POM)ScoreScoreAway Team (POM)Division
7.00 pmBlessed EdwardsPlatinum PivotsvScarlettsFour
7.00 pmTudor GrangeKT SportsvSaracensPremier
7.00 pmPerdiswell Sports CentreOld Bromsgrove CannonsvBJ DappersOne
8.00 pmTudor GrangeRedditchvWNC GreensPremier
8.00 pmPerdiswell Sports CentreTeme ValleyvZodiac AsteriodsFive
8.00 pmPerdiswell Sports CentreRaggydollsvRaiders RocketsFive
9.00 pmTudor GrangeWNC WhitesvUBMSPremier
9.00 pmPerdiswell Sports CentreUBMS 3vWNC RubiesFive
9.00 pmPerdiswell Sports CentreZodiac MoonsvPlatinum PointsFive
19 Mar 2020 (Thu)
TimeLocationHome (POM)ScoreScoreAway Team (POM)Division
7.00 pmBlessed EdwardsMalvern Hearts WarriorsvZodiac PlanetsSix
25 Mar 2020 (Wed)
TimeLocationHome (POM)ScoreScoreAway Team (POM)Division
7.00 pmBlessed EdwardsRedditchvWNC WhitesPremier
7.00 pmTudor GrangeLodge Park LadiesvFirefoxPremier
7.00 pmPerdiswell Sports CentreScarlettsvWNC OnyxFour
8.00 pmTudor GrangeDolphinvZodiac SparkysFour
8.00 pmPerdiswell Sports CentreZodiacvZodiac SupanovaOne
8.00 pmPerdiswell Sports CentreZodiac InsightvMalvern SpringsOne
9.00 pmPerdiswell Sports CentreMalvern CometsvBJ DappersOne
9.00 pmPerdiswell Sports CentreZodiac GalaxyvWNC PinksFour
1 Apr 2020 (Wed)
TimeLocationHome (POM)ScoreScoreAway Team (POM)Division
7.00 pmBlessed EdwardsZodiac GalaxyvZodiac SparkysFour
7.00 pmTudor GrangeRedditchvSaracensPremier
7.00 pmPerdiswell Sports CentreWNC SapphiresvOld Bromsgrove CannonsOne
8.00 pmTudor GrangeWNC WhitesvKT SportsPremier
8.00 pmPerdiswell Sports CentreZodiac AmazonvWNC PinksFour
8.00 pmPerdiswell Sports CentreWNC RubiesvZodiac AsteriodsFive
9.00 pmTudor GrangeLodge Park LadiesvWNC GreensPremier
9.00 pmPerdiswell Sports CentreTeme ValleyvRaiders RocketsFive
9.00 pmPerdiswell Sports CentrePlatinum PointsvRaggydollsFive
8 Apr 2020 (Wed)
TimeLocationHome (POM)ScoreScoreAway Team (POM)Division
7.00 pmTudor GrangeFirefoxvUBMSPremier
7.00 pmPerdiswell Sports CentreZodiac MoonsvUBMS 3Five
8.00 pmTudor GrangeZodiac AmazonvScarlettsFour
8.00 pmPerdiswell Sports CentreZodiac SparkysvWNC OnyxFour
8.00 pmPerdiswell Sports CentreDolphinvWNC PinksFour
9.00 pmPerdiswell Sports CentreWNC WhitesvWNC GreensPremier

All games above in last block are to be re-arranged due to issues with venues - as soon as the revised fixtures are available we will ensure all teams affected are notified.