This website uses cookies

I Agree Our site saves small pieces of text information (cookies) on your device in order to deliver better content and for statistical purposes.
Privacy Policy Cookie Usage

League Tables


Divison Premier
TeamPWDLFAPTS
Zodiac Supernova660020415630
Redditch650122318726
WNC Sapphires631218919920
Malvern Springs622223522519
KT Sports621320421118
WNC Greens610514918311
Zodiac60061832268
Divison One
TeamPWDLFAPTS
Zodiac Amicae770022815035
Malvern Comets750222017929
Malvern Springs Jets750226718928
Saracen Cubs740317217524
Platinum Players730418918321
Bailey Bells620416019115
WNC Blacks61051342178
Zodiac Blacks70071612476
Divison Two
TeamPWDLFAPTS
Bluebirds760126715531
Insanutty760122116531
Taureans750221416728
Zodiac Sparkys730422420423
Zodiac Amazon740318719623
Smart Cut730420621021
Zodiac Meteors710615418612
Malvern Springs Rapids70071293192
Divison Three
TeamPWDLFAPTS
WNC Platinum55001809925
Platinum Pivots540113811821
Raggydolls520310412812
Raiders Rockets510412216110
Zodiac Asteriods52031151098
WNC Pinks51041271718
Bye three0000000
Divison Four
TeamPWDLFAPTS
Teme Valley541019510723
Zodiac Galaxy540117412922
Platinum Points521212911916
WNC Emeralds530210412816
Zodiac Moons5104901539
Raiders Bombs5005891456
Bye four0000000
Divison Five
TeamPWDLFAPTS
Zodiac Stars870117712336
WNC Crystals842216914828
Raiders Missiles840416612426
WNC Topaz821512513918
WNC Hearts830515821718
Zodiac Planets821512016417