This website uses cookies

I Agree Our site saves small pieces of text information (cookies) on your device in order to deliver better content and for statistical purposes.
Privacy Policy Cookie Usage

League Tables


Divison Premier
TeamPWDLFAPTS
Zodiac Supernova12110141634256
Malvern Springs1282252743149
Redditch1290344336549
WNC Sapphires1251638441435
KT Sports1241740841734
WNC Greens12201029037720
Zodiac12101133445617
Divison One
TeamPWDLFAPTS
Malvern Springs Jets14111243329761
Platinum Players1480632431748
Saracen Cubs1491427725547
Zodiac Amicae14100437127144
Bailey Bells1460832235834
Malvern Comets1480632827430
WNC Blacks14201230545521
Zodiac Blacks14101332846119
Divison Two
TeamPWDLFAPTS
Insanutty14130143131166
Bluebirds14120253931463
Taureans1490541533752
Smart Cut1460841043941
Zodiac Amazon1460838042340
Zodiac Sparkys1450942744938
Zodiac Meteors14401032635534
Malvern Springs Rapids14101328658610
Divison Three
TeamPWDLFAPTS
WNC Platinum10100039720350
Platinum Pivots1070328126837
Zodiac Asteriods1060426724029
WNC Pinks1030730633422
Raggydolls1030721929020
Raiders Rockets101092023377
Bye three0000000
Divison Four
TeamPWDLFAPTS
Zodiac Galaxy1080234526244
Teme Valley1071230220841
WNC Emeralds1070323824137
Platinum Points1051428221935
Zodiac Moons1020817829118
Raiders Bombs1000101612855
Bye four0000000
Divison Five
TeamPWDLFAPTS
Zodiac Stars1090123917146
WNC Crystals1062224318438
Raiders Missiles1040620216230
WNC Hearts1040619227523
WNC Topaz1022616919622
Zodiac Planets1022615521221