This website uses cookies

I Agree Our site saves small pieces of text information (cookies) on your device in order to deliver better content and for statistical purposes.
Privacy Policy Cookie Usage

League Tables

Divison Premier
TeamPWDLFAPTS
Malvern Springs14130155038766
Saracen Fawns1491448343854
KT Sports1480652556347
Zodiac Supernova1470748548944
WNC Jades1470748446939
Zodiac1441945249435
Old Bromsgrove Cannons1460851146834
BJ Dappers1410133995816
Divison One
TeamPWDLFAPTS
WNC Sapphires15110459446661
Zodiac Insight14100430327058
Malvern Comets14100439232550
Zodiac Amicae13100348436947
Malvern Springs Jets1361634837632
Bailey Bells1331933137623
Zodiac Blacks12201029342120
WNC Blacks1230933244515
Saracen Cubs1230926629512
Divison Two
TeamPWDLFAPTS
Platinum Players13110250236459
Malvern Hearts Wildies13110265245257
Taureans14100451843255
Starlight1572652856447
Malvern Hearts1360746746239
Zodiac Sparkys1351728337937
Smart Cut14401037145724
Sherreys14211132545911
Amazon1540112893669
Divison Three
TeamPWDLFAPTS
Insanutty12120044622360
Bluebirds12100240026753
Zodiac Asteriods1151526929433
WNC Rubies1241730937627
WNC Platinum1030724430621
Raiders Rockets1030723028515
Dolphin111010242389-1
Divison Four
TeamPWDLFAPTS
Platinum Pivots1080240627542
WNC Pinks1090137519340
Zodiac Galaxy1060422424334
WNC Diamonds1040621824914
WNC Onyx102081922816
Zodiac Moons101091323065
Divison Five
TeamPWDLFAPTS
Saracen Royals12110144821157
Platinum Points12100243729552
Raggydolls1261529130639
Teme Valley1240831434029
Raiders Bombs1260633633621
Zodiac Vixens1231824038817
Zodiac Stars121011184374-5
Divison Six
TeamPWDLFAPTS
WNC Emeralds12100234519252
WNC Hearts1290338026648
Saracen Colts1070335912126
WNC Crystals1250722927022
Malvern Hearts Warriors1140722930417
Raiders Missiles920739117-5
Zodiac Planets1010973384-5