This website uses cookies

I Agree Our site saves small pieces of text information (cookies) on your device in order to deliver better content and for statistical purposes.
Privacy Policy Cookie Usage

League Tables

Divison One
TeamPWDLFAPTS
Firefox1130835147722
Saracens11110048421355
Malvern Springs1230938352523
Redditch1290349140049
Zodiac Supanova1030728839622
WNC Whites1090144228147
KT Sports1030733840623
Lodge Park Ladies1250741038935
WNC Greens820622632614
Divison Two
TeamPWDLFAPTS
Old Bromsgrove Cannons1050528730632
Zodiac11110045627855
Zodiac Blacks920721228717
BJ Dappers1261537834840
UBMS11100139326151
Bailey Bells1020821731217
Zodiac Insight1161431728739
Bluebirds80081913137
WNC Jewels1030726432322
Divison Three
TeamPWDLFAPTS
Saracen Cygnets1360728930039
Smart Cut14301132346325
Saracen Royals13100336227654
Malvern Comets13130050429665
Taureans1270530630339
WNC Sapphires13100352234255
UBMS 21350828736432
Zodiac Amicae1490548237954
WNC Blue1400142294973
Sherreys13301029638020
Divison Four
TeamPWDLFAPTS
WNC Onyx15201322551216
Dolphin1451836940829
Zodiac Sparkys1491446642452
Platinum Players13101251535255
WNC Pinks1350828940931
Malvern Wild Hearts13130056028365
Amazon1370638533041
Malvern Hearts1161439628538
Teme Valley1410132804828
Divison Five
TeamPWDLFAPTS
Platinum Pivots14120245825963
Raggydolls15501035434133
WNC Rubies15100541732256
Raiders Rockets16100632429045
Saracen Fawns15120346325358
WNC Topaz14201218333521
Zodiac Galaxy1481527832047
Malvern Diamonds150015129393-23
Zodiac Moons1461722231537
Divison Six
TeamPWDLFAPTS
Raiders Bombs12100231218046
WNC Crystals1150621029329
Zodiac Vixens1140729230929
Zodiac Stars1051425725833
Malvern Hearts Warriors1141620426428
WNC Hearts1240824930727
Raiders Missiles13111117531311
Zodiac Planets951323022133
Platinum Points13110248727157