This website uses cookies

I Agree Our site saves small pieces of text information (cookies) on your device in order to deliver better content and for statistical purposes.
Privacy Policy Cookie Usage

League Tables

Divison One
TeamPWDLFAPTS
KT Sports620418925013
WNC Whites760131920032
Saracens660024711730
Malvern Springs720524030015
Lodge Park Ladies820624226619
Zodiac Supanova620417823014
Redditch870133325837
WNC Greens620416924112
Firefox820627332816
Divison Two
TeamPWDLFAPTS
BJ Dappers841326923028
Zodiac Insight751121217429
Old Bromsgrove Cannons630317017220
Bluebirds60061382295
UBMS650120014726
WNC Jewels620415117515
Bailey Bells61051241879
Zodiac660025514930
Zodiac Blacks720516021615
Divison Three
TeamPWDLFAPTS
Saracen Cygnets830518621321
Saracen Royals740316716124
Smart Cut820618225116
WNC Blue90091673437
Sherreys720518122416
Zodiac Amicae1080235925143
Taureans840420522223
Malvern Comets880029418340
WNC Sapphires870135020037
UBMS 2720515119416
Divison Four
TeamPWDLFAPTS
WNC Pinks720516124613
Zodiac Sparkys1061334131036
Malvern Wild Hearts660026912630
WNC Onyx101091233577
Amazon750221614427
Malvern Hearts841328420727
Dolphin721416022216
Teme Valley81071432265
Platinum Players971136822739
Divison Five
TeamPWDLFAPTS
WNC Topaz1010911725212
Raiders Rockets1270522721228
Saracen Fawns980127312335
Malvern Diamonds10001084256-14
Raggydolls1240828226325
Zodiac Moons950415020027
Zodiac Galaxy960316316533
Platinum Pivots970224616138
WNC Rubies1070329020040
Divison Six
TeamPWDLFAPTS
Zodiac Planets731318017423
Malvern Hearts Warriors711512318611
Zodiac Vixens840422219426
Platinum Points770028712335
Raiders Bombs860219812026
WNC Hearts940519420224
WNC Crystals950417623627
Zodiac Stars731315918721
Raiders Missiles80171092267