This website uses cookies

I Agree Our site saves small pieces of text information (cookies) on your device in order to deliver better content and for statistical purposes.
Privacy Policy Cookie Usage

League Tables

Divison One
TeamPWDLFAPTS
Saracens880032616240
Zodiac Supanova730422127019
Firefox930631636921
KT Sports820627033617
WNC Greens620416924112
Lodge Park Ladies930628630024
WNC Whites760131920032
Malvern Springs920729138716
Redditch970236129438
Divison Two
TeamPWDLFAPTS
Old Bromsgrove Cannons950427426431
Zodiac Blacks720516021615
WNC Jewels720516321515
UBMS860226520332
Bailey Bells720515221414
Zodiac880032919940
BJ Dappers841326923028
Bluebirds70071612646
Zodiac Insight951326423233
Divison Three
TeamPWDLFAPTS
UBMS 21030721527922
Taureans1060428427233
Malvern Comets990034420845
Smart Cut1020822231018
Saracen Royals1070325920539
Zodiac Amicae1180339729145
Sherreys1020824233319
WNC Blue1000101833827
Saracen Cygnets940521623426
WNC Sapphires980139023842
Divison Four
TeamPWDLFAPTS
Platinum Players1081141325344
Dolphin1031622529717
Malvern Hearts841328420727
Amazon1060430023834
Zodiac Sparkys1061334131036
WNC Pinks940519927823
WNC Onyx1110101393789
Teme Valley91081752646
Malvern Wild Hearts770030815935
Divison Five
TeamPWDLFAPTS
Saracen Fawns11100133416045
Zodiac Moons1150618525829
Malvern Diamonds12001296279-18
Raiders Rockets1380525022433
Platinum Pivots1080229917843
WNC Topaz1120911725217
Zodiac Galaxy1160520324934
Raggydolls1350831128130
WNC Rubies1280433324745
Divison Six
TeamPWDLFAPTS
Zodiac Planets731318017423
WNC Hearts940519420224
WNC Crystals950417623627
Platinum Points980135018341
Malvern Hearts Warriors821513719916
Zodiac Vixens940524723227
Raiders Bombs970223314531
Zodiac Stars731315918721
Raiders Missiles90181222409